Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search California Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

La Vista Memorial Park
San Diego County, California

3191 Orange Street
National City, CA.
Lat: 32°39.50N, Long: 117°04.22W

This is not a complete listing of burials!  The records below were provided by our contributors to Cemetery Records Online. Total records = 208.

Submitters' Index

Abad, Ruth Hawkins, bur. 10/11/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 3 #69 D, [RC]
Acierto, Segundino, bur. 11/16/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-215 #H, [RC]
Aguilar, Pilar Jacinto, bur. 8/9/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-208 #I, [RC]
Aispuro, Miguel, bur. 10/12/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-A #179, [RC]
Almar, Eclear, bur. 5/31/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-129 #E, [RC]
Altamirano, Francisa Garcia, bur. 1/11/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-304 #E, [RC]
Alvarez, Elequin, bur. 7/27/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-A #414, [RC]
Amonette, Gene, bur. 11/13/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #719, [RC]
Anderson, Grace, bur. 8/29/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-213 #D, [RC]
Apostol, Rogelio, bur. 10/18/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit C #344, [RC]
Arquero, Aristo, bur. 12/20/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-91 #F, [RC]
Avignone, Alfred, bur. 12/30/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-A #390, [RC]
Baca, Noel Dawn, bur. 10/23/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Block 7 #15E 94N, [RC]
Baeza Castro, Maria Soledad, bur. 7/25/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-128 #B, [RC]
Ballesteros, Celso, bur. 1/17/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #586, [RC]
Basler, Minnie, bur. 12/12/2002, Sec. Palm, Lot/Tier-Block 12 #3-V, [RC]
Beltran, Fernando, bur. 9/5/2002, Sec. Palm, Lot/Tier-Block 12 #8-L, [RC]
Benington, Roy, bur. 1/17/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Block 7 #"50E 15,16.17", [RC]
Bennett, Joe, bur. 5/2/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #237, [RC]
Bennett, Larry, bur. 6/1/2002, Sec. Sampaquita, Lot/Tier-10 #D-3, [RC]
Bentley, Terrell, bur. 1/4/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-230 #B, [RC]
Blaisdell, Clara, bur. 2/15/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit A #111, [RC]
Bobadilla, Zenaida S., bur. 6/26/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Isle of Hope #Tier 8F, [RC]
Bryant, Margaret, bur. 2/22/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-355 #C, [RC]
Buitimea, Rosa Y., bur. 12/26/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-A #380, [RC]
Camacho, Jesus Alberto, bur. 5/24/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #659, [RC]
Cannaday, Thelma, bur. 12/27/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-47 #D, [RC]
Carcache, Carlos, bur. 11/8/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 2 #Tier D 38, [RC]
Carranza, Frederick, bur. 11/22/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-940 #E, [RC]
Cermin, Velma, bur. 3/4/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier 174 #, [RC]
Chappell, Thomas, bur. 7/20/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-366 #E, [RC]
Clark, Carmen, bur. 4/11/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-501 #B, [RC]
Coffey, Wilbur, bur. 8/23/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-712 #C, [RC]
Corona, Arturo, bur. 2/27/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-943 #D, [RC]
Cortez, Antonio Salvador, bur. 3/30/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #581, [RC]
Cox, Meata, bur. 6/21/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-746 #B, [RC]
Crafton, Linda, bur. 9/24/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #865, [RC]
Crandall, Jack M., bur. 6/10/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-115 #D, [RC]
Cuevas, Josefina, bur. 3/2/2002, Sec. Sampaquita, Lot/Tier-7 #C-4, [RC]
Dambrauskas, Stanley, bur. 10/22/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Wall of Remembrance #Tier F Niche 1, [RC]
Dean, Cecilia, bur. 1/16/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-95 #D, [RC]
Del Rosario, Pilar, bur. 4/20/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #104, [RC]
DeLeon, Carmen, bur. 5/25/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-30 #A, [RC]
Dilbeck, Madgie L., bur. 9/24/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-83 #E, [RC]
Drew, Bryan, bur. 2/18/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #457, [RC]
Dunkle, William, bur. 1/25/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #569, [RC]
Duran, Philip, bur. 4/1/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-581 #B, [RC]
Dziabiak, Riene M., bur. 12/17/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-438 #D, [RC]
Eads, David, bur. 4/4/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-276 #E, [RC]
Edano, Elijah S., bur. 4/27/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-3 #C-7, [RC]
Erlandson, Donna, bur. 2/28/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-642 #D, [RC]
Flowers, John, bur. 1/18/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #436, [RC]
Franklin, Samuel, bur. 6/26/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-953 #D, [RC]
Fronk, Wilmer, bur. 1/19/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-227 #C, [RC]
Galicia, Arcenio, bur. 1/7/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-946 #G, [RC]
Garcia, Anita & Sara, bur. 2/8/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-165 #F, [RC]
Gardler, George, b. Nov 05, 1888 Philadelphia, PA. d. Aug 10, 1968 San Diego, CA, h/o #1 Elizabeth, #2 Mary Wolfer, s/o Thomas and Anna Maria Gardler, [JL]
Gardler, Mary, b. Mar 05, 1904 Austria, d. Nov 07, 1999 San Diego, CA, w/o George Gardler, d/o Josef Oboikovitc and Teresia Wolfer, [JL]
Gideon, Gretna, bur. 1/8/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Blk 7 #15E 90N, [RC]
Girado, Gertrudes, bur. 3/11/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-200 #C, [RC]
Gomez, Carmelita, bur. 6/7/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-150 #B, [RC]
Graves, James, bur. 8/27/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-351 #B, [RC]
Green, L. C., bur. 11/8/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #817, [RC]
Greer, Robert, bur. 1/10/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-210 #C, [RC]
Gregg, Melba, bur. 8/22/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-361 #B, [RC]
Griesert, Ernest, bur. 3/22/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Isle of Rest #15 FF, [RC]
Guido, Guadalupe, bur. 3/26/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-313 #H, [RC]
Guido, Victory Manuel, bur. 3/26/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-313 #H, [RC]
Gutierrez, Brianna, bur. 3/28/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-514 #D, [RC]
Haag, Walter, bur. 2/5/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 5 #24 - E, [RC]
Hall, Edith, bur. 9/30/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit A #A37, [RC]
Handcox, George Daniel, bur. 1/14/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-A #345, [RC]
Hansen, Suzanne, bur. 11/22/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Block 8 #41 C, [RC]
Hardy, Richard, bur. 1/10/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-224 #D, [RC]
Harrington, Allan, bur. 7/3/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-954 #H, [RC]
Hayes, Margaret, bur. 9/27/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-A #522, [RC]
Henderson, Willia J., bur. 10/9/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #857, [RC]
Hendrick, Eleanor, bur. 7/26/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #191, [RC]
Hernandez, Francisco, bur. 6/7/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Block 8 #40-2, [RC]
Hernandez, Marclino & Gizelle, bur. 6/7/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-4 #B-7, [RC]
Herrera, Benigna, bur. 2/28/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-157 #B, [RC]
Higginbotham, Ralph, bur. 12/12/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #419, [RC]
Hill, Juanita, bur. 1/25/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-269 #G, [RC]
Hinkley, David D., bur. 9/27/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-128 #D, [RC]
Hinojosa, Elena, bur. 3/8/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-UNIT A #24, [RC]
Hockin, John Gerald, bur. 3/25/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-463 #D, [RC]
Horton, Rita, bur. 1/22/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-128 #G, [RC]
Hover, William, bur. 12/6/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit C #357, [RC]
Howard, William, bur. 4/6/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-285 #B, [RC]
Hudson, Dawn, bur. 12/30/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit A #A-14, [RC]
Hyla, Frank, bur. 11/12/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-201 #B, [RC]
Jaranilla Sacramento, Carlito, bur. 2/16/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-110 #F, [RC]
Jones, Ronald W., Sr., bur. 10/17/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-112 #D, [RC]
Khalechi, Amad, bur. 8/6/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-41 #D, [RC]
Klein, Julie Ann, bur. 4/12/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-70 #E, [RC]
La Joie, Alphone, bur. 10/30/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-21 #F, [RC]
La Joie, Mary, bur. 10/30/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Isle of Love #EE-11, [RC]
Labaco, Bernarda, bur. 6/24/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-293 #F, [RC]
Lewis, Betty Aleta, bur. 7/30/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-52 #E, [RC]
Liston, Carl, bur. 11/20/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #395, [RC]
Lopez, Annabell, bur. 9/6/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-954 #G, [RC]
Lopez, Maria, bur. 3/1/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #813, [RC]
Lopez, Maria, bur. 5/30/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-941 #A, [RC]
Lopez, Robert III, bur. 11/27/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-4 #A-1 , [RC]
Lucas, Herbert, bur. 1/9/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-487 #, [RC]
Machuca, Valentin, bur. 10/1/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-241 #F, [RC]
Magallanes, Maria P., bur. 12/23/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-191 #A, [RC]
Majewski, Patricia, bur. 7/21/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-A #478, [RC]
Malarz, Mary, bur. 12/18/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #903, [RC]
Marquez, Petra, bur. 7/1/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-91 #F, [RC]
Mathews, Mary, bur. 11/21/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-606 #A, [RC]
Mayo, Dorothy, bur. 1/23/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit C #338, [RC]
McCart, Michael, bur. 1/2/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-236 #C, [RC]
McCurley, Geraldine, bur. 2/5/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #573, [RC]
Menodza, Juanita, bur. 3/23/2002, Sec. Sampaquita, Lot/Tier-1 #B-2, [RC]
Mikesell, Mary, bur. 8/30/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 3 #65 E, [RC]
Minor Smith, Quincy, bur. 1/28/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-4 #C4, [RC]
Miranda, Xochitl, bur. 6/26/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-5 #A-10, [RC]
Moehrig, Hazel, bur. 3/2/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-41 #B, [RC]
Moesberger, Mary, bur. 2/7/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-226 #B, [RC]
Montano, Jaime, bur. 3/13/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Block 7 #33E 66N, [RC]
Moore, Sylvester, bur. 2/9/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-230 #H, [RC]
Moralez, Daniel, bur. 1/28/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-154 #C, [RC]
Muricco, Javier, bur. 10/22/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-948 #G, [RC]
Nagy, Laszlo, bur. 1/28/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #820, [RC]
Navarrette, Trinidad, bur. 4/18/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-190 #A, [RC]
Norton, Arnold, bur. 7/26/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-13 #G, [RC]
Nosal, Charmaine, bur. 7/2/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Isle of Rest #10 GG, [RC]
Nuno, Andres, bur. 10/31/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-001X #D, [RC]
Paniagua,Angela, bur. 1/8/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-678 #A , [RC]
Parchman, Raymond, bur. 4/1/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-209 #H, [RC]
Parra, Ardie Lee, bur. 8/23/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-119 #B, [RC]
Paules, Fidela, bur. 8/10/2002, Sec. Sampaquita, Lot/Tier-3 #A-4, [RC]
Peck, Clarence, bur. 8/26/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-125 #F, [RC]
Peer, Ernest, bur. 2/7/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit A #58, [RC]
Pena, Isaac Sergio, bur. 7/11/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-5 #A-9, [RC]
Perez, Anna, bur. 12/13/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-35 #F, [RC]
Perez, Julia, bur. 7/31/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-957 #A, [RC]
Piedra, Jose, bur. 1/14/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-264 #E, [RC]
Pittman, Corrine, bur. 1/16/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit A #60, [RC]
Ponce, Francisca, bur. 3/1/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #652, [RC]
Ponomarenko, Tatiana, bur. 7/3/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-196 #C, [RC]
Posada, Ana, bur. 10/19/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #814, [RC]
Post, Ann, bur. 2/26/2002, Sec. Palm, Lot/Tier-9 #Q, [RC]
Potter, Carmen, bur. 6/25/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-43 #H, [RC]
Power, Teresa, bur. 10/12/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-226 #B, [RC]
Pree, Freda, bur. 1/4/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-42 #G, [RC]
Pucci, Frances, bur. 12/13/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Bay 2 #Tier 1 E, [RC]
Puga, Olivia, bur. 3/20/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-50 #A, [RC]
Ramirez, Guadalupe, bur. 9/20/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-45 #A, [RC]
Ramos Perez, Jose Manuel, bur. 2/20/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #571, [RC]
Ramos, Graciela, bur. 7/11/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Block 7 #52E 31N, [RC]
Rebucas, Aurora, bur. 11/22/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-257 #A, [RC]
Resendez, Alfonso Ignacio, bur. 1/10/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-5 #B-1, [RC]
Riiff, Doris M, bur. 2/27/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-86 #C, [RC]
Rios, Jose, bur. 3/4/2002, Sec. Resthaven, Lot/Tier-Block 7 #38E 54N, [RC]
Rios, Josefina, bur. 7/15/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-525 #E, [RC]
Rivas, Arely, bur. 2/25/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-2 #D-2, [RC]
Robinson, Frank, bur. 8/30/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-221 #H, [RC]
Rodgers, Harvey, bur. 8/19/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Isle of Love #Bay 1 11AA, [RC]
Rodriguez, Elidia, bur. 4/9/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-197 #E, [RC]
Rodriguez, Julio, bur. 4/15/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #G, [RC]
Romo, Ruth, bur. 8/29/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 6 #Niche 8 G, [RC]
Rufing, James, bur. 9/20/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit A #A-7, [RC]
Ruiz, Esther, bur. 9/5/2006, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-1 #G, [RC]
Ruiz, Tadeo, bur. 6/26/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-3 #C-1, [RC]
Russell, Charles, bur. 3/27/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-210 #E, [RC]
Salas, Angel, bur. 12/3/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #935, [RC]
Sanchez, Jesus M., bur. 11/16/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-535 #E, [RC]
Sandoval, Sergio, bur. 3/6/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-UNIT D #583, [RC]
Scalzo, Ida May, bur. 5/2/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 3 #Tier C 61, [RC]
Schmidt, Olive E., bur. 5/7/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-218 #F, [RC]
Scotto, Dominick Jr., bur. 6/25/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 2 #Tier 30 C, [RC]
Selvaggi, Bruna, bur. 6/20/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-441 #A, [RC]
Serrato, Angela Nicole, bur. 3/1/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-5 #B-5, [RC]
Simmons, Dorothy Ann, bur. 9/30/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-A #412, [RC]
Soltero, Ana I., bur. 12/28/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-160 #B, [RC]
Soltero, Manuel, bur. 10/7/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-B #882, [RC]
Spann, William, bur. 4/3/2002, Sec. Freedom Lawn, Lot/Tier-210 #B, [RC]
Staads, William, bur. 8/28/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-A #130, [RC]
Stacey, Velma, bur. 10/12/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 1 #10 D, [RC]
Stephenson, Vernon, bur. 6/3/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-185 #A, [RC]
Stills, Herman, bur. 7/9/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-324 #G, [RC]
Sudduth, Jamie, bur. 8/3/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 6 #Tier 11-G, [RC]
Taylor, Harold W., bur. 9/14/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-130 #F, [RC]
Taylor, Mary, bur. 12/30/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-307 #N , [RC]
Thayer, Sachiko, bur. 6/3/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-104 #A, [RC]
Torres, Maria, bur. 4/5/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-92 #B, [RC]
Torres, Marina Marie, bur. 1/7/2002, Sec. Garden of Angels, Lot/Tier-2 #A4, [RC]
Toscano, Maria, bur. 4/12/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-149 #E, [RC]
Tovar, Antonio, bur. 11/5/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-943 #B, [RC]
Turner, Levitt, bur. 10/12/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-272 #G, [RC]
Valadez, Raymond, bur. 11/2/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-622 #C, [RC]
Vasquez, Maria C., bur. 11/19/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit A #A12, [RC]
Vazquez, Jose Luis, bur. 2/9/2002, Sec. Palm, Lot/Tier-12 #5 - M, [RC]
Velasquez, Jose M., bur. 4/17/2002, Sec. Court of Light, Lot/Tier-Unit D #579, [RC]
Vidurry, Jacinto, bur. 3/18/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-50 #G, [RC]
Villalobos, Palmira, bur. 1/13/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-204 #G, [RC]
Villegas, Jose de Jesus, bur. 12/3/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #908, [RC]
Wallace, Andrew, bur. 10/10/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-416 #G, [RC]
Weaver, Ermon, Sr., bur. 8/14/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Isle of Rest #Bay 3 10AA, [RC]
Whitcotton, Nora, bur. 5/3/2002, Sec. Alcove of Light, Lot/Tier-Bay 6 #Tier E 13, [RC]
Whittingham, Thomas, bur. 2/15/2002, Sec. Eternal Peace, Lot/Tier-Isle of Hope #Tier D Cpt 7, [RC]
Williams, Willie, bur. 10/28/2002, Sec. Vista Knoll, Lot/Tier-A #332, [RC]
Williams,Charles, bur. 2/18/2002, Sec. Emerald Terrace, Lot/Tier-65 #C, [RC]
Winston, Mildred, bur. 11/23/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-643 #D, [RC]
Wolf, Mina, bur. 2/1/2002, Sec. Ascension, Lot/Tier-160 #E, [RC]
Zettler, Warren, bur. 6/17/2002, Sec. Memory Lawn, Lot/Tier-208 #K, [RC]

 

California Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.