Home > United States > Oregon > Clackamas > St. John Cemetery > Surnames A-F

St. John the Apostle Catholic Cemetery
Oregon City, Clackamas County, Oregon

Contributed by Michael Smith, May 15, 2001 [sjacemetery@qwest.net].

Adamosky, Clementine, b. 01/09/1909, d. 11/06/1914, Block 2, Lot 29 #B
Adams, Alfred A, b. 03/27/1896, d. 09/07/1970, Block 16, Lot 16 #A
Adams, Eleanor G, b. 02/21/1898, d. 02/21/1898, Block 16, Lot 16 #B
Adcock, Dean Everett, b. 08/16/1933, d. 10/01/1933, Block 6, Lot 56 #A
Adrain, Mary, b. 1871, d. 07/26/1919, Block 5, Lot 11 #C
Adrain, Rudolf G, b. 1880, d. 06/10/1959, Block 11, Lot 13 #E
Albright, Frederick K, no dates, Veteran, Block 1, Lot 37 #D
Albright, Julia A, b. 03/13/1869, d. 07/16/1891, Block 1, Lot 37 #A
Albright, Mary Ann, b. 1848, d. 11/01/1914, Block 1, Lot 37 #C
Albright, Sarah, b. 1879, d. 1901, Block 1, Lot 37 #B
Albright-Cook, Emma E, b. 1879, d. 03/19/1954, Block 1, Lot 14 #C
Alderman, Helen, b. 1878, d. 02/04/1900, Block 4, Lot 34 #A
Alderman, John Vincent, b. 1842, d. 05/071922, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 34 #B
Alderman, Mary Augnsta, b. 1850, d. 04/01/1925, Block 4, Lot 34 #C
Aldrich, Blanche Ruth, b. 1891, d. 04/21/1963, Block 14, Lot 15 #C
Aldrich, Charles J, b. 1891, d. 05/17/1967, Block 14, Lot 15 #B
Allen, Arthur William, b. 02/16/1917, d. 01/20/1995, Block 26, Lot 2 #B
Allen, Katherine, b. 07/17/1904, d. 03/10/1972, Block 15, Lot 7 #B
Allen, LeRoy Kimball, b. 07/10/1901, d. 06/13/1966, Block 15, Lot 7 #A
Allen, Ray D, b. 1899, d. 07/07/1990, Block 15, Lot 11 #D
Allen-LeCock, Virginia, b. 1889, d. 01/28/1966, Block 15, Lot 11 #E
Alton, Lewis H, b. 1894, d. 1986, Block 21, Lot 2 #D
Amato, Grace Marie, b. 03/16/1913, d. 05/17/1989, Block 20, Lot 4 #E
Anderson, Jessie M, b. 1900, d. 1976, Block 18, Lot 13 #E
Andrews, Margaret Marie, b. 1926, d. 1977, Block 19, Lot 3 #E
Andrus, Mary Frances, b. 04/05/1891, d. 10/22/1965, Block Center, Lot 8 #A
Anthony, Kathleen Marie, b. 08/04/1927, d. 03/05/1963, Block 14, Lot 13 #B
Arellano, Josephine, b. 1906, d. 1978, Block 21, Lot 3 #B
Arellano, Santos, b. 11/02/1908, d. 04/06/1998, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 3 #A
Arko, Mary Virginia, b. 02/03/1945, d. 04/03/1996, Block 25, Lot 16 #F
Arko, Thomas Victor, b. 10/28/1942, d. 09/25/1998, Block 25, Lot 16 #E
Armstrong, John W, b. 1857, d. 10/05/1949, Block 8, Lot 23 A #A
Armstrong, Mary Victoria, b. 1903, d. 10/28/1986, Block 8, Lot 9 #C
Armstrong, Nora M, b. 1869, d. 03/13/1947, Block 8, Lot 23 A #B
Armstrong, William M, b. 1890, d. 08/18/1947, Block 8, Lot 9 #B
Arnold, George E, b. 1917, d. 1983, Block 20, Lot 3 #C
Arnold, William T, b. 08/08/1897, d. 11/18/1961, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 16 #B
Aschenbrenner, Baby Girl, d. 08/16/1974, Block 5, Lot 32 #A
Ast, Charles, b. 1871, d. 1930, Block 3, Lot 25 #B
Ast, Henry C, d. 06/13/1917, Veteran, Block 3, Lot 25 #E
Ast, Henry C, no dates, Block 3, Lot 25 #A
Ast-Everritt, Mary, b. 1871, d. 1941, Block 3, Lot 25 #C
Attenweiler, Mariana Therese, b. 09/28/1993, d. 09/28/1993, Block 29, Lot 1 #F
Attenweiler, Robert Carl, b. 06/18/1942, d. 08/09/2000, Veteran, Block 27, Lot 3 #C
Avery, Van Allen, b. 05/16/1956, d. 01/08/1957, Block 5, Lot 45 #A
Baker, Charlotte Lucy, b. 1890, d. 10/26/1961, Block 6, Lot 51 #C & Alley
Baker, Fred S, b. 1848, d. 12/27/1916, Block 6, Lot 51 #A
Baker, Margaret, b. 1861, d. 02/24/1925, Block 6, Lot 51 #B
Balcom, Bernice Fay, d. 04/23/1944, Block 8, Lot 65 #B
Bany, Ray J, b. 1921, d. 11/03/1980, Block 19, Lot 8 #A
Barden, Paul Ross, d. 03/18/1970, Block 16, Lot 10 #A
Barocan, Nellie, b. 1900, d. 07/22/1974, Block 16, Lot 13 #B
Barr, Louis Edward, b. 04/21/1907, d. 04/28/1989, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 16 #B
Barringer, Paul R, b. 1901, d. 03/15/1984, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 16 #E
Barringer, Rita M, b. 01/08/1906, d. 05/22/1988, Block 17, Lot 16 #F
Barry, Bonnie J, b. M/Y 03/1918, d. M/Y 11/1918, Block 6, Lot 30 #C
Barry, Charles V, b. 1890, d. 07/13/1951, Block 6, Lot 30 #A
Barry, Florece Patricia Kathleen, b. 06/17/1919, d. 07/22/1997, Block 6, Lot 30 #D
Barry, John Louis, b. 1855, d. 06/01/1933, Block 6, Lot 23 #A
Barry, John, b. 1902, d. 12/27/1968, Block 15, Lot 13 #C
Barry, Julia E, b. 1864, d. 05/31/1947, Block 6, Lot 23 #B
Barry, Lewis A, b. 1887, d. 12/13/1945, Block 6, Lot 29 #A
Barry, Nora A, b. 1895, d. 05/09/1986, Block 6, Lot 30 #B
Barry, Ruth Miriam, b. 08/28/1903, d. 10/20/1958, Block 11, Lot 2 #E
Barry, Thomas C, b. 01/19/1895, d. 07/25/1972, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 2 #D
Barry, Veta Louise, b. 1888, d. 11/12/1918, Block 6, Lot 29 #B
Basting, Susanna Barbara, b. 1891, d. 01/22/1959, Block 5, Lot 42 #B
Baszniak, Joseph, b. 1914, d. 1983, Block 20, Lot 7 #D
Baszniak, Melania, b. 01/10/1925, d. 01/17/1997, Block 20, Lot 7 #E
Bates, Judith Louise, b. 03/19/1946, d. 10/14/1999, Block 59, Lot 1 #A
Bauer, Marie, b. 1869, d. 1942, Block 8, Lot 49 #B
Bauer, Nicholas E, b. 1872, d. 03/09/1940, Block 8, Lot 49 #A
Bauer-Petrich, Mary, b. 1926, d. 10/16/1927, Block 5, Lot 9 #B
Beard, Alison Mary L., b. 04/21/1938, d. 06/05/1992, Block 23, Lot 2 #A
Beard, Benjamin Lester, b. 01/15/1913, d. 11/14/1987, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 4 #A
Beard, Catherine Bernice, b. 02/27/1913, d. 08/27/1996, Block 19, Lot 4 #B
Beard, Michael Benj., b. 03/29/1954, d. 04/15/1954, Block 5, Lot 56 #C
Bebo, Elizabeth A, b. 1899, d. 1985, Block 15, Lot 13 #B
Bebo, Henry J, b. 1890, d. 12/22/1966, Block 15, Lot 13 #A
Beck, Dora Grace, b. 1910, d. 1978, Block 19, Lot 7 #C
Beck, Raymond L, b. 07/15/1912, d. 08/03/1987, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 7 #B
Becker, Albert Henry, b. 08/28/1914, d. 05/11/1969, Block 16, Lot 2 #B
Becker, Corinne E, b. 02/21/1918, d. 10/07/1970, Block 16, Lot 2 #C
Bedor-Miller, Virginia, b. 07/26/1949, d. 02/14/1995, Block 26, Lot 2 #F
Beko, Sylvester, b. 10/25/1915, d. 11/05/1997, Block 26, Lot 18 #B
Belecz, Theodore B, b. 1927, d. 03/21/1971, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 15 #E
Belgarde, Eliza L, b. 1904, d. 1986, Block 17, Lot 1 #F
Belgarde, Frank B, b. 1908, d. 03/26/1972, Block 17, Lot 1 #E
Belgarde, Jeannette, no dates, Block 19, Lot 9 #C
Belozer, Nancy Lynne, b. 1946, d. 12/30/1962, Block 14, Lot 14 #E
Belozer, Steve, no dates, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 14 #C
Belozer, Vivian Ernestine, b. 10/07/1920, d. 07/10/1998, Block 14, Lot 14 #D
Bemetz, Anthony, b. 1842, d. 06/26/1928, Veteran, Block 7, Lot 36 #B
Bemetz, Grace E, b. 05/18/1896, d. 12/20/1975, Block 7, Lot 36 #A & Alley
Bemetz, Tony F, b. 04/16/1889, d. 03/21/1949, Veteran, Block 7, Lot 36 #A
Bennett, Dorothy 'Dottie' Jean, b. 07/17/1943, d. 09/30/1995, Block 26, Lot 1 #C
Benoit, Ann Marie, b. 05/03/1894, d. 10/31/1991, Block 13, Lot 4 #C
Benoit, Joseph E, b. 05/21/1889, d. 01/01/1968, Block 13, Lot 4 #B
Benski, Alice L, b. 1922, d. 1981, Block 21, Lot 7 #B
Benski, Daniel, b. 05/23/1917, d. 03/31/1981, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 2 #A
Benski, Joseph, b. 1883, d. 10/27/1961, Block 3, Lot 32 #A & Alley
Benski, Rose Jose, b. 1880, d. 04/26/1926, Block 3, Lot 31 #A
Bernert, Albert, b. 1894, d. 1983, Block 14, Lot 2 #A
Bernert, Carl J, b. 1891, d. 05/07/1948, Block 5, Lot 7 #A
Bernert, Christina Ann, b. M/Y 07/1949, d. 03/15/1950, Block 5, Lot 6 #C
Bernert, Christopher J, b. 1951, d. 1982, Block 14, Lot 8 #A
Bernert, James W, b. 1926, d. 1982, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 8 #B
Bernert, Joseph Allan, b. 1937, d. 07/06/1962, Block 14, Lot 8 #E
Bernert, Joseph H, b. 1896, d. 1956, Block 5, Lot 6 #A
Bernert, Joseph, b. 1847, d. 1912, Block 5, Lot 7 #D
Bernert, Marie Theresa, b. 1892, d. 02/08/1944, Block 5, Lot 7 #B
Bernert, Marilyn Jean, b. 1941, d. 07/08/1962, Block 14, Lot 8 #F
Bernert, Mary Wilhelmina, b. 1902, d. 02/19/1994, Block 14, Lot 2 #B
Bernert, Wilhelmina, b. 1865, d. 12/02/1930, Block 5, Lot 7 #C
Bernert-Parker-Goldade, Agnes Cecilia, b. 07/22/1904, d. 12/07/1996, Block 5, Lot 6 #C
Bernier, Baby, no dates, Block 2, Lot 18 #B
Bernier, Charles, b. 1860, d. 1942, Block 6, Lot 20 #A
Bernier, Lloyd J, b. 1889, d. 06/27/1955, Block 12, Lot 12 #A
Bernier, Stella, b. 1862, d. 1920, Block 6, Lot 20 #B
Bernier, Willard Lawrence, b. 1915, d. 1980, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 12 #C
Biersteker, Nick, b. 1884, d. 1923, Block 5, Lot 27 #B
Bisenius, Nicholaus, b. 1866, d. 04/14/1918, Block 4, Lot 14 #B
Blackburn, Charles Thomas, b. 1874, d. 08/30/1952, Block 8, Lot 25 A #A
Blackburn, Minnie Eva, b. 1875, d. 02/24/1950, Block 8, Lot 25 A #B
Blahuta, Luther A, b. 1898, d. 12/17/1974, Block 17, Lot 13 #C
Blahuta, Victoria C, b. 1895, d. 06/16/1970, Block 15, Lot 2 #E
Blair-Nold, Elizabeth, b. 1918, d. 1979, Block 6, Lot 33 #C
Blais, Walter Edward, b. 09/21/1920, d. 03/22/1992, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 3 #C
Blake, Paul, b. 1881, d. 1942, Block 8, Lot 74 #
Blenkner, Elsie Agnes, b. 1892, d. 03/28/1958, Block 13, Lot 3 #C
Blewett, Christina Ball, b. 11/27/1904, d. 02/11/1995, Block 25, Lot 15 #F
Blewett, Wesley Edgar, b. 04/10/1906, d. 06/29/1998, Block 25, Lot 15 #E
Blue, Lawrence, b. 1914, d. 1982, Block 19, Lot 14 #A
Blue, Terry, b. 1942, d. 1982, Block 19, Lot 16 #A
Bobbillot, Helen Louise, b. 1891, d. 05/17/1967, Block Center, Lot 4 #D
Bodine, Anne LuVerne, b. 02/09/1917, d. 03/14/1999, Block 17, Lot 16 #B
Bodine, Maurice L, b. 01/18/1913, d. 10/06/1988, Block 17, Lot 16 #A
Bodtke, Margaret, b. 1910, d. 1984, Block 21, Lot 16 #E
Boehly, Edward Henry, b. 1921, d. 10/21/1969, Block 15, Lot 7 #C
Bogden, Anthony U, b. 1864, d. 09/11/1930, Block 3, Lot 38 #C
Bogden, Louis, b. 1875, d. 10/28/1952, Block 11, Lot 12 #C
Bogden, Louis, b. 1903, d. 1906, Block 3, Lot 38 #A
Boghme, Joseph, no dates, Block 4, Lot 14 #A
Boltz, George James, b. 1897, d. 03/27/1960, Block 13, Lot 5 #C
Boltz, Theresia A, b. 1909, d. 1977, Block 13, Lot 5 #D
Boltz-Charriere, Joan, b. 1942, d. 1963, Block 14, Lot 9 #C
Bonn, Francis J, b. 10/19/1904, d. 03/10/1993, Block 15, Lot 9 #E
Bonn, Michael James, b. 12/09/1950, d. 07/23/1981, Veteran, Block 57, Lot 2 #A
Borges, Alda I, b. 1911, d. 1983, Block Center, Lot 13 #D
Borges, John Augusto, b. 1908, d. 05/16/1973, Block Center, Lot 13 #C
Borowick, Esther Alma, b. 1912, d. 06/30/1990, Block 6, Lot 26 #B
Borowick, Garfield P, b. 1904, d. 1977, Block 6, Lot 26 #A
Bottorff, Robert S, no dates, Block 19, Lot 2 #A
Bowman, Frank, b. 1889, d. 1974, Block 11, Lot 1 #E
Bowman, Mary T, b. 1879, d. 1958, Block 11, Lot 1 #F
Boyle, Dan L, b. 1889, d. 08/18/1912, Block 1, Lot 25 #A
Boyle-Gleason, Marie, b. 1893, d. 02/08/1963, Block 14, Lot 6 #E
Braden, Louise Marie, b. 1886, d. 05/11/1957, Block 11, Lot 6 #A
Braden, Robert Lawrence, b. 04/11/1926, d. 03/05/1999, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 6 #A
Bradstreet, Joseph Robert, b. 08/05/1928, d. 12/19/2000, Block 23, Lot 1 #C
Brady, Agnes Cecelia, b. 12/19/1908, d. 01/03/2000, Block 8, Lot 50 #D
Brady, Anna, b. 1844, d. 02/12/1937, Block 4, Lot 37 #A
Brady, Annie Catherine, b. 09/16/1897, d. 11/16/1909, Block 4, Lot 37 #B
Brady, Daniel Patrick, b. 1899, d. 04/02/1975, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 106 #
Brady, Edward A, b. 1868, d. 02/17/1940, Block 8, Lot 50 #A
Brady, John Francis, b. 1903, d. 11/02/1961, Block 8, Lot 50 #B
Brady, Mary E, b. 1867, d. 04/15/1933, Block 4, Lot 37 #C
Brady, Mary, b. 1907, d. 1978, Block 8, Lot 50 #C
Brein, Henry Albert, b. 05/15/1883, d. 01/11/1961, Block 13, Lot 11 #D
Brein, Josephine F, b. 03/13/1881, d. 07/12/1965, Block 13, Lot 11 #E
Brennan, Mary Etta, b. 1868, d. 02/07/1908, Block 1, Lot 14 #A
Brezar, John, b. 1877, d. 01/19/1955, Block 12, Lot 2 #A
Brezar-Justin, Agnes, b. 1870, d. 02/20/1962, Block 2, Lot 34 #C
Britten, Caroline Mary, b. 1881, d. 10/19/1965, Block 12, Lot 5 #D
Britten, Henry Mathew, b. 1877, d. 04/30/1955, Block 12, Lot 5 #C
Brockett, Debra Alice, b. M/Y 06/1951, d. 06/26/1951, Block 5, Lot 54 #B
Brom, Henry, d. 11/20/1943, Block 8, Lot 83 A #A
Brosnahan, Agnes Ida, b. 03/23/1903, d. 12/01/1997, Block 13, Lot 9 #F
Brosnahan, John Patrick, b. 03/17/1882, d. 08/16/1961, Block 13, Lot 9 #E
Brown, Christine S, b. 07/26/1963, d. 03/10/1965, Block 5, Lot 33 #A
Brown, Eva Padilla, b. 1910, d. 1979, Block 18, Lot 13 #C
Brown, Kristopher, d. 03/28/1977, Block 5, Lot 35 #J
Brown, Lawrence Edwin, d. 07/22/1949, Block 9, Lot 4 #D
Brown, Margaret E, b. 1889, d. 01/26/1974, Block 17, Lot 8 #D
Brown, Ryan, d. 03/28/1977, Block 5, Lot 35 #J
Brown-Hart, Tiara Christina, b. 10/30/1991, d. 10/30/1991, Block 29, Lot 1 #B
Brown-McGinnis, Minnie, no dates, Block 1, Lot 1 #B
Brozinski, Anna, b. 1881, d. 09/12/1957, Block 11, Lot 3 #E
Brozinski, Antone F, b. 1871, d. 08/03/1961, Block 11, Lot 3 #D
Bryan, Beatrice May, b. 12/04/1910, d. 05/20/2000, Block 21, Lot 1 #A
Bryan, Milton B, b. 07/15/1910, d. 10/31/1987, Block 21, Lot 1 #B
Budiselic, Mary Eva, b. 1895, d. 1982, Block 13, Lot 16 #E
Budiselic, Michael J, b. 1887, d. 10/04/1961, Block 13, Lot 16 #D
Buell, Philomene Dorothy, b. 1912, d. 1981, Block 19, Lot 12 #C
Burch, Frances C, b. 1872, d. 07/27/1951, Block 8, Lot 15 A #B
Burch, Frank J, b. 1867, d. 05/25/1947, Block 8, Lot 15 A #A
Burch, Mary A, b. 1901, d. 07/20/1931, Block 7, Lot 41 #C
Burch, Mother & Baby, no dates, Block 7, Lot 41 #
Burdet, George, no dates, Block 5, Lot 46 #E
Burghardt, William H, b. 04/10/1870, d. 08/27/1939, Block 1, Lot 38 #A
Burghardt-Draper, Martha, b. 1879, d. 1931, Block 1, Lot 38 #B
Burkhalter, Edith, b. 1897, d. 11/01/1959, Block 3, Lot 1 #E
Burkhartsmeier, Aloys, b. 03/08/1915, d. 10/11/1992, Veteran, Block 23, Lot 7 #A
Burkhartsmeier, Barbara, b. 1888, d. 03/23/1976, Block 12, Lot 16 #F
Burkhartsmeier, Sebastain, b. 1885, d. 11/26/1956, Block 12, Lot 16 #E
Busch, Anna, b. 1893, d. 02/22/1908, Block 2, Lot 1 #B
Busch, Annie, b. 1865, d. 03/05/1960, Block 1, Lot 22 #C
Busch, Cecilia K, b. 05/16/1897, d. 06/20/1992, Block 15, Lot 1 #F
Busch, Edward J, b. 07/28/1894, d. 08/07/1966, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 1 #E
Busch, Frank H, b. 1891, d. 1982, Block 1, Lot 22 #A
Busch, Frank Sr., b. 1858, d. 01/10/1939, Block 1, Lot 22 #D
Busch, John C, b. 1893, d. 1977, Block 12, Lot 10 #A
Busch, Joseph Anton, b. 1901, d. 03/06/1958, Block 2, Lot 1 #F
Busch, Julius, b. 1860, d. 01/06/1938, Block 2, Lot 1 #A
Busch, Margaret, b. 1869, d. 06/19/1918, Block 2, Lot 1 #C
Busch, Mildred E, b. 1897, d. 1986, Block 12, Lot 10 #C
Busch, Wenzel, b. 1817, d. 1903, Block 1, Lot 22 #E
Busch-Leary, Marianne, b. 1921, d. 10/22/1955, Block 12, Lot 10 #B
Buscovitch, Mary Joseph, b. 06/02/1918, d. 09/24/1918, Block 4, Lot 33 #A
Buse, Jerriann Zennah, b. 02/23/1957, d. 06/11/1957, Block 5, Lot 45 #D
Byles, Bertha Veronica, b. 02/09/1896, d. 11/06/1984, Block 20, Lot 11 #D
Cabak, John Andrew, b. 1892, d. 01/20/1966, Block 15, Lot 12 #C
Cadoo, Harvey J, b. 09/10/1922, d. 08/09/1998, Block 27, Lot 2 #E
Callahan, Amil, d. 12/04/1919
Callahan, Andrew J, d. 12/13/1933
Callahan, Bridget E, d. 12/12/1947, Block 6, Lot 2 #
Campbell, Anna Louise, b. 01/13/1916, d. 07/07/1993, Block 8, Lot 122 #
Campbell, Clinton R, no dates, Block 21, Lot 10 #D
Campbell, Edward, no dates, Block 8, Lot 123 #
Campbell, Glen C, b. 05/25/1924, d. 09/21/1982, Block 19, Lot 13 #A
Campbell, Harold B, b. 1903, d. 08/02/1969, Block 16, Lot 12 #D
Campbell, Isabelle E, b. 05/10/1907, d. 05/06/1998, Block 16, Lot 12 #E
Campbell, John B, b. 1880, d. 12/15/1956, Block 8, Lot 68 #A
Campbell, Katherine E. F., b. 1876, d. 01/18/1942, Block 8, Lot 68 #B
Campbell, Susan Lun, b. 08/14/1947, d. 08/14/1947, Block 8, Lot 105 #
Capul, Dominic Jr., b. 09/11/1960, d. 09/11/1960, Block 5, Lot 34 #D
Carlton, Sherman Eugene, b. 1890, d. 03/22/1957, Block 11, Lot 6 #B
Carlton-Sams, Mary E, b. 1897, d. 02/27/1964, Block 11, Lot 6 #C
Carr, Nellie G, b. 1905, d. 1978, Block 16, Lot 9 #B
Carr-Hall, Helen H, b. 08/19/1908, d. 10/18/1988, Block 22, Lot 3 #D
Carrothers, Donalda Luzina, b. 12/09/1903, d. 10/29/1993, Block 15, Lot 14 #C
Carter, Lucy May, d. 12/22/1917
Casewell-Meyer, Martha, b. 1877, d. 11/04/1962, Block 4, Lot 6 #D
Casey, Anna M, b. 1867, d. 12/24/1947, Block 1, Lot 27 #A
Casey, John Joseph, b. 1871, d. 10/16/1959, Block 8, Lot 70 #B
Casey, Margaret A, b. 1869, d. 03/17/1941, Block 1, Lot 27 #B
Casey, Margaret O, no dates, Block 1, Lot 27 #D
Casey, Martin, no dates, Block 1, Lot 27 #C
Casey, Michael H, b. 1869, d. 05/26/1942, Block 8, Lot 70 #A
Cassidy, James Daniel, d. 12/02/1950, Block 10, Lot 2 #E
Cassidy, John Leslie, d. 06/13/1975, Block Center, Lot 8 #B
Cassidy, Rose Ellen, b. 06/12/1874, d. 11/25/1965, Block 10, Lot 2 #C
Cassidy-Hall, Emma W, b. 1893, d. 04/03/1959, Block 10, Lot 2 #D
Caudillo, Alfonso, no dates, Block 5, Lot 45 #C
Cavanagh, John E, b. 1881, d. 06/18/1934, Block 5, Lot 24 #A
Cavanagh, Marie M, b. 07/02/1915, d. 08/05/1990, Block 20, Lot 3 #E
Cavanagh, Mary Ann, b. 1882, d. 03/24/1959, Block 5, Lot 14 #B
Cavanagh, Terence Patrick, b. 06/30/1925, d. 02/28/1999, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 13 #D
Cdin, Mike, no dates, Block 4, Lot 40 #A
Chabbert, Jean, d. 12/17/1928
Chabbert, Martha L, d. 02/23/1925
Chalupsky, Joseph C, b. 1882, d. 03/09/1947, Block 8, Lot 20 #A
Chalupsky, Mary A, no dates, Block 8, Lot 20 #B
Chambers, Anna B, b. 1885, d. 02/09/1967, Block 10, Lot 1 #E
Chambers, Bridget, b. 1849, d. 03/23/1931, Block 6, Lot 25 #A
Chambers, George F, d. 06/17/1952, Block 11, Lot 9 #A
Chambers, John, b. 1842, d. 08/08/1929, Block 6, Lot 25 #B
Chambers, Stephen G, b. 1884, d. 12/30/1949, Block 10, Lot 1 #D
Chandler, James J, d. 10/13/1945, Block 5, Lot 37 #C
Chant, Howard Lenoard, b. 02/06/1921, d. 12/01/1996, Block 22, Lot 9 #E
Chant-Dyson, Violet Rose, b. 06/11/1915, d. 12/01/1989, Block 17, Lot 14 #E
Chapin, Albina Pauline, b. 12/03/1916, d. 02/06/1994, Block 21, Lot 4 #B
Chapin, Clifford, b. 04/11/1915, d. 03/06/1995, Block 21, Lot 4 #C
Chapin, Harvey A, b. 1907, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 4 #E
Chapin, Lena J, b. 05/06/1908, d. 01/08/1997, Block 21, Lot 4 #F
Chapman, Anna Louise, b. 03/18/1952, d. 05/05/1962, Block 14, Lot 1 #F
Chapman, Erma Linda Rosella, b. 1919, d. 1986, Block 12, Lot 8 #B
Chapman, Thomas E, no dates, Block 12, Lot 8 #A
Charriere, Adrien C, b. 1897, d. 1984, Block 13, Lot 14 #C
Charriere, Albert, b. 1928, d. 05/25/1942, Block 8, Lot 44 #A
Charriere, Gabriel Leon, b. 1914, d. 09/25/1962, Block 14, Lot 9 #A
Charriere, Henrietta M, b. 12/28/1902, d. 03/03/1997, Block 21, Lot 3 #D
Charriere, Jack H, b. 1887, d. 04/30/1949, Block 9, Lot 2 #D
Charriere, Louis A, b. 1901, d. 05/18/1980, Block 21, Lot 3 #C
Charriere, Marie, b. 1893, d. 09/17/1966, Block 9, Lot 2 #C
Charriere, Virginia, b. 1860, d. 01/22/1943, Block 8, Lot 44 #B
Charriere-Boltz, Joan, b. 1942, d. 1963, Block 14, Lot 9 #C
Chickering, Ann Marie, d. 06/12/1933
Cigler, Edward B, b. 01/01/1915, d. 10/08/1990, Block 25, Lot 21 #F
Cissman, Gertrude, b. 1892, d. 03/10/1918, Block 1, Lot 15 #B
Clancey-Moriarity, Sarah C, b. 1896, d. 02/28/1974, Block Center, Lot 13 #B
Clancy, Hannah M, b. 1856, d. 12/16/1939, Block 4, Lot 13 #A
Clancy, Margaret Ellen, b. 1894, d. 1894, Block 4, Lot 13 #C
Clancy, Michael E, b. 1849, d. 07/22/1937, Block 4, Lot 13 #B
Clark, Lillie, no dates, Block 20, Lot 10 #A
Clements, Clara Kay, b. 07/13/1908, d. 02/19/1991, Block 21, Lot 1 #C
Cline, Keith W, b. 05/22/1924, d. 04/09/1979, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 3 #A
Cline, Ronald James, b. 06/20/1955, d. 05/27/1994, Block 26, Lot 16 #B
Clooten, Louis, b. 04/25/1893, d. 10/15/1957, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 7 #D
Clooten, Matthew, b. 1869, d. 1936, Block 5, Lot 20 #B
Clooten, Sofie, b. 1872, d. 03/22/1951, Block 5, Lot 20 #C
Clow, Charles Antoine, b. 08/08/1910, d. 07/04/1987, Block 26, Lot 4 #A
Clow, Margart Isabelle, b. 03/11/1913, d. 03/18/1987, Block 26, Lot 4 #B
Cluett, Joseph E, b. 1875, d. 1969, Block 15, Lot 8 #E
Cobery, John J, d. 10/19/1896, Block 4, Lot 22 #B
Cole, Genevieve E, d. 02/03/1973, Block 17, Lot 15 #E
Coleman, LaVerne E, b. 02/01/1904, d. 03/31/1972, Block 17, Lot 3 #D
Coleman, Margaret Sarah, b. 07/01/1914, d. 07/31/1999, Block 17, Lot 3 #E
Collins, Elizabeth Jane, b. 1868, d. 04/24/1950, Block 8, Lot 19 #B
Collins, James J, b. 1865, d. 07/06/1946, Block 8, Lot 19 #A
Comegy, Mary L, d. 12/06/1933, Block 5, Lot 52 #D
Comegys, Helen Jean, d. 09/07/1935, Block 5, Lot 52 #C
Comegys, Lloyd Thurston, b. 02/02/1901, d. 11/24/1971, Block 12, Lot 9 #C
Comer, Annie, d. 03/28/1895, Block 1, Lot 26 #B
Comer, Luke, d. 02/02/1899, Block 1, Lot 26 #A
Conception, Ramon, d. 02/16/1971, Block 16, Lot 5 #D
Conway, Henry James, b. 1911, d. 1972, Block Center, Lot 10 #C
Conway, Vivian , no dates, Block Center, Lot 10 #D
Cook, Robert R, b. 1880, d. 1935, Block 1, Lot 14 #B
Cook-Albright, Emma E, b. 1879, d. 03/19/1954, Block 1, Lot 14 #C
Cooper, Alice E, b. 10/18/1906, d. 12/27/1989, Block 22, Lot 5 #B
Cooper, Marion F, b. 05/22/1906, d. 02/19/1990, Block 22, Lot 5 #A
Cooper, Richard M, b. 06/16/1929, d. 04/16/1988, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 5 #C
Coover, George Arthur, b. 1913, d. 02/16/1972, Block 17, Lot 3 #B
Coover, Mary S, b. 07/11/1918, d. 11/24/2000, Block 17, Lot 3 #C
Corley, Phyllis Jean, b. 03/02/1935, d. 04/07/1996, Block 25, Lot 9 #E
Cornell, Bertha Margaret, b. 09/04/1891, d. 07/31/1989, Block 21, Lot 17 #E
Corrigan, John Patrick, d. 04/06/1924
Cortler, Molly, d. 05/03/1963
Coste, August A. L., b. 1883, d. 12/24/1944, Block 8, Lot 82 A #
Cota, Joseph, b. 10/01/1840, d. 02/07/1923, Block 7, Lot 45 #C
Courville, Clara Lucier, b. 1867, d. 03/03/1969, Block 15, Lot 13 #E
Cousin, Douglas Walter, b. 08/28/1910, d. 12/20/1996, Block 26, Lot 13 #F
Cousin, Marie J, b. 1913, d. 1993, Block 26, Lot 13 #F
Coverstone, Margaret S, b. 1913, d. 03/09/1959, Block 3, Lot 5 #A
Cowley, Agnes Marie, b. 1901, d. 1974, Block 13, Lot 7 #E
Cowley, Charles A, b. 1888, d. 12/15/1959, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 6 #A
Cowley, Harold Cecil, b. 09/30/1933, d. 04/05/2000, Block 27, Lot 8 #E
Cowper, James Denis, d. 04/27/1985, Block 5, Lot 44 #G
Cox, Barbara Davidson, b. 08/03/1912, d. 12/24/1997, Block 25, Lot 18 #E
Craig, Elbert Ethuel, b. 1883, d. 08/16/1958, Block 13, Lot 2 #B
Craig, Josephine M, b. 1889, d. 1982, Block 13, Lot 2 #C
Creegan, Anna, d. 01/26/1931, Block 7, Lot 27 #B
Creegan, John, d. 07/08/1918, Block 7, Lot 27 #A
Creps, L, no dates, Block 3, Lot 33 #B
Cristofaro, Anthony Charles, b. 08/31/1925, d. 08/11/1998, Block 14, Lot 2 #C
Cristofaro, Antonio May, b. 1888, d. 03/13/1962, Block 14, Lot 2 #C
Crowley, Cecelia Maria, b. 1880, d. 12/08/1971, Block 13, Lot 10 #A
Croznick, E, no dates, Block 2, Lot 32 #C
Croznik, Baby, no dates, Block 2, Lot 7 #A
Cummings, Heather, b. 1980, d. 07/07/1981, Block 5, Lot 35 #H
Curran, Edgar M, b. 1901, d. 02/25/1982, Block 17, Lot 2 #D
Curran, Genevieve E, b. 1897, d. 1973, Block 17, Lot 2 #E
Dacyszyn, Stephania, b. 06/01/1913, d. 12/23/1996, Block 17, Lot 7 #D
Dahl, Christine A, b. 12/10/1920, d. 04/23/1975, Block 7, Lot 7 #C
Dahl, George Walter, b. 02/20/1916, d. 09/25/1991, Block 7, Lot 7 #B
Daiker, Charles Douglas, b. 03/02/1947, d. 11/05/1994, Veteran, Block 24, Lot 2 #A
Daiker, George C, b. 1916, d. 12/10/1979, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 2 #D
Daly, Arthur, no dates, Block 2, Lot 10 #A
Danill, Emma N, b. 06/30/1898, d. 10/06/1980, Block 5, Lot 16 #G
Dardis, Belva A, b. 09/01/1910, d. 08/03/2000, Block 20, Lot 4 #B
Dardis, Gerald J, b. 1910, d. 1983, Block 20, Lot 4 #A
Davenport, Bertha I, b. 1888, d. 04/18/1947, Block 6, Lot 13 #B
Davenport, Theodore B, b. 1884, d. 03/05/1932, Block 6, Lot 13 #A
Davis, Agnes M, b. 1904, d. 1985, Block 5, Lot 20 #A
Davis, Bethann, b. 12/21/1985, d. 10/20/1989, Block 5, Lot 44 #H
Davis, Catherine, b. 1853, d. 01/27/1937, Block 5, Lot 23 #B
Davis, Charles Anthony, b. 09/27/1990, d. 04/06/1994, Block 25, Lot 11 #C
Davis, Kathleen Marie, b. 01/12/1976, d. 11/08/1997, Block 25, Lot 11 #D
Davis, Sarah Rose, b. 1980, d. 05/17/1985, Block 5, Lot 35 #F
Davis-Tuor, Mayme, b. 1876, d. 1973, Block 8, Lot 19 A #B
Day-Karlik, Bertha Ann, b. 1877, d. 10/16/1959, Block 2, Lot 17 #A & Alley
De Giovanni, Joseph Louis, b. 03/15/1912, d. 11/02/1966, Block 15, Lot 14 #A
De Jardin, Lester, b. 1912, d. 1977, Block 19, Lot 5 #D
De Voix, Victoria T, b. 1870, d. 05/05/1945, Block 8, Lot 21 #B
Delacourt, Timothy, d. 11/14/1928, Block 6, Lot 33 #B
DeLair, Bernard Thomas, b. 01/03/1955, d. 05/04/1987, Block 22, Lot 8 #F
Dement-Layne, Catherine, b. 09/05/1900, d. 10/25/1987, Block 58, Lot 1 #D
Denny, Jess, no dates, Block , Lot #
Denny, Magdalene A, b. 1911, d. 06/20/1951, Block 11, Lot 10 #E
Denny, Robert Thomas, d. 11/16/1935
Dentler, Shannon, b. 01/13/1971, d. 10/18/1991, Block 25, Lot 11 #B
Derchar, John, b. 1869, d. 02/26/1935, Block 3, Lot 23 #A
Derchar, Mary, b. 1872, d. 06/03/1942, Block 3, Lot 23 #B
Derwey, Pierre Peter M, b. 1868, d. 10/26/1939, Block 5, Lot 21 #C
Des Brisay, Elizabeth Helen, b. 06/15/1922, d. 10/16/1998, Block 23, Lot 8 #F
Des Brisay, Stuart, b. 01/11/1906, d. 01/20/1969, Block 23, Lot 8 #F
Descloux, Maria, b. 1909, d. 10/26/1916, Block 2, Lot 11 #A
Descouer, John, d. 02/21/1935
DeShores, David Louis, b. 08/13/1946, d. 06/01/1993, Block 26, Lot 13 #E
DeShores, Mary Ellen, b. 07/02/1956, d. 07/02/1956, Block 8, Lot 67 #C
DeShores, Paul L, b. 1924, d. 1968, Block 16, Lot 1 #A
DeShores, Pierre Peter, b. 1887, d. 03/18/1941, Block 8, Lot 67 #A
DeShores, Raymond Pierre, d. 1955, Block 8, Lot 67 #B
DeShores-Grand, Pauline, b. 1896, d. 08/04/1970, Block 8, Lot 67 #D
Devlin, Adessa Marie, b. 1900, d. 03/16/1960, Block 8, Lot 37 #C
Devlin, Amelia Mary, b. 1872, d. 05/31/1943, Block 8, Lot 37 #B
Devlin, Charles H, b. 1902, d. 1972, Block 8, Lot 37 #E
Dewar, Earl Jr. John, b. 11/15/1934, d. 02/24/1998, Block 26, Lot 16 #H
Dickerson, Bobby Joseph, b. 1956, d. 07/08/1981, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 8 #F
Dickerson, Dale Frank, b. 1930, d. 04/09/1968, Block 16, Lot 8 #E
Dierickx, Francis J., b. 03/04/1917, d. 08/26/1964, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 2 #C
Dierickx, Louis John, b. 01/17/1951, d. 09/30/1967, Block 15, Lot 2 #A
Dierickx, Robert H, b. 04/05/1948, d. 12/09/1965, Block 15, Lot 2 #B
Dietrich, Donald Earl, b. 12/12/1936, d. 10/09/1993, Block 25, Lot 6 #F
Dietrich, Henry, b. 1904, d. 04/17/1982, Block 21, Lot 11 #C
Dietrich, Lena, b. 05/07/1908, d. 04/12/1994, Block 21, Lot 11 #D
Diklich, John, b. 1892, d. 02/03/1913, Block 2, Lot 16 #B UT
Diklich, Pauline, b. 1891, d. 05/25/1964, Block 8, Lot 16 A #B
Diklich, Peter Antone, b. 1877, d. 01/23/1947, Block 8, Lot 16 A #A
Dilg, John H, b. 1897, d. 06/25/1981, Block 22, Lot 2 #A
Dillman, Michael Allen, d. 10/10/1948, Block 5, Lot 47 #D
Ditzel, Beatrice L, b. 1906, d. 03/26/1973, Block 17, Lot 11 #B
Ditzel, Leslie F, b. 1903, d. 1983, Block 17, Lot 11 #A
Dolan, James, no dates, Block 2, Lot 12 #A
Donnelly, Joseph William, b. 04/05/1908, d. 01/13/1961, Block 13, Lot 14 #D
Donnelly, Margaret L, b. 11/22/1918, d. 05/23/1962, Block 13, Lot 14 #E
Donnelly-Kruft, Muriel May, b. 1909, d. 07/01/1960, Block 13, Lot 12 #D
Donovan, Dennis Joseph, b. 1912, d. 05/09/1961, Block 8, Lot 20 A #D
Donovan, Dennis, b. 1868, d. 11/28/1938, Block 8, Lot 55 #A
Donovan, Mary, b. 1877, d. 08/19/1958, Block 8, Lot 55 #B
Doolittle, Raymond L, b. 1895, d. 05/26/1965, Block 8, Lot 7 #B
Doolittle, Theresa, b. 1891, d. 1977, Block 8, Lot 7 #C
Dorney, C, no dates, Block 7, Lot 52 #A
Dorney, Kate, d. 11/25/1918
Dougherty, John Otto, b. 1899, d. 11/02/1962, Block 14, Lot 7 #D
Dougherty, Lena Franklin, b. 1907, d. 1988, Block 14, Lot 7 #E
Downen, Rose Marie, b. 07/17/1927, d. 08/02/1991, Block 8, Lot 135 #A
Downey, Agnes, b. 11/21/1941, d. 11/21/1941, Block 5, Lot 51 #C
Downey, Albert B, b. 1903, d. 1947, Block 8, Lot 20 #C
Downey, Anna, b. 1853, d. 03/20/1920, Block 6, Lot 37 #C
Downey, Baby, d. 09/11/1918, Block 5, Lot 34 #G
Downey, Frances Ann, b. 1895, d. 05/12/1960, Block 6, Lot 36 #A
Downey, James Everett, b. 1893, d. 12/01/1932, Block 6, Lot 36 #B
Downey, James, b. 1833, d. 07/24/1918, Block 6, Lot 37 #B
Downey, Jim, b. 03/30/1961, d. 03/30/1961, Block 6, Lot 37 #A
Downey, Marie Agnes, b. 1899, d. 06/23/1978, Block 8, Lot 20 #D
Downey, Mary Eleanore, b. 1878, d. 10/30/1963, Block 14, Lot 12 #E
Downey, Samuel P, b. 1874, d. 01/26/1962, Block 14, Lot 12 #D
Downs-Schrody, Jane Catherine, b. 1848, d. 06/08/1930, Block 6, Lot 54 #D
Draper, Lawrence, b. 1900, d. 1977, Block 58, Lot 3 #F
Draper, Louis E, b. 1863, d. 09/13/1963, Block 1, Lot 30 #C & Alley
Draper, Martha Francis, d. 12/269/1928, Block 1, Lot 38 #C
Draper, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1878, d. 09/13/1963
Draper, Patricia, d. 11/11/1922, Block 4, Lot 7 #C
Draper-Burghardt, Martha, b. 1879, d. 1931, Block 1, Lot 38 #B
Draper-McGee, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1866, d. 09/10/1952, Block 1, Lot 30 #B
Draper-Young, Charles, b. 1859, d. 1904, Block 1, Lot 30 #A
Dremer, Anna M, b. 1891, d. 10/18/1974, Block 15, Lot 1 #D
Dremer, Josef J, b. 1879, d. 04/20/1969, Block 15, Lot 1 #C
Driscoll, Julma Leona, b. 07/16/1893, d. 03/25/1971, Block 16, Lot 14 #A
DuBios, Rose Marie, b. 1890, d. 07/18/1966, Block 15, Lot 3 #A
Duffy, Bridget, b. 1845, d. 1926, Block 2, Lot 25 #F
Duffy, Gertrude Ora, b. 1917, d. 09/28/1919, Block 2, Lot 25 #D
Duffy, Patrick, no dates, Block 4, Lot 1 #A
Duffy, Rachel, no dates, Block 4, Lot 1 #B
Duffy, Thomas, b. 1843, d. 02/27/1920, Block 2, Lot 25 #E
Duffy, Winnie, b. 1881, d. 10/18/1947, Block 8, Lot 8 #A
Dugan, Muriel Verna, b. 07/05/1918, d. 03/20/1999, Block 26, Lot 13 #C
Dugan, William Ernest, b. 05/02/1916, d. 08/25/1984, Block 26, Lot 13 #B
Dungey, Dorothy Marie, b. 1823, d. 04/30/1939, Block 8, Lot 89 #
Dungey, Edward, b. 02/25/1898, d. 08/04/1982, Block 18, Lot 2 #D
Dungey, Leona M, b. 1913, d. 1986, Block 21, Lot 19 #D
Dungey, Margaret Anna, b. 03/10/1901, d. 07/05/1989, Block 18, Lot 2 #E
Dunmire, Trena Lynn, b. 09/18/1962, d. 08/10/1963, Block 5, Lot 35 #C
Dupasquier, Amy Elizabeth, b. 06/27/1907, d. 10/09/1996, Block 16, Lot 8 #D
Dupasquier, Bertha Barbara, b. 1904, d. 06/01/1930, Block 2, Lot 41 #A
Dupasquier, Gladys M, b. 05/29/1912, d. 01/08/1967, Block 13, Lot 1 #B
Dupasquier, Joachim, b. 1866, d. 02/28/1937, Block 5, Lot 17 #A
Dupasquier, Joseph H, b. 1906, d. 1977, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 1 #A
Dupasquier, Leon M, b. 07/31/1903, d. 08/22/1969, Block 16, Lot 8 #C
Dupasquier, Leonie Marie, b. 1870, d. 09/13/1951, Block 5, Lot 17 #B
Dupasquier, Paul Pvt. Charles, b. 07/14/1910, d. 09/20/1963, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 2 #A
Durning, Anna M, b. 1891, d. 10/19/1950, Block 1, Lot 35 #B
Duyn, Anna Maria, b. 03/14/1899, d. 06/08/1982, Block 18, Lot 10 #C
Duyn, Frederick William, b. 04/11/1932, d. 01/03/1977, Veteran, Block 18, Lot 10 #A
Duyn, Gerard J, b. 10/26/1896, d. 11/12/1980, Block 18, Lot 10 #B
Duyn, Gertrude Joanna, b. 1887, d. 01/24/1956, Block 7, Lot 43 #B
Duyn, Jacob, no dates, Block 7, Lot 43 #C
Duyn, Margaret Theresa, b. 05/07/1923, d. 10/19/1994, Block 57, Lot 3 #G
Duyn, Nicholas J, b. 1883, d. 05/27/1964, Block 7, Lot 43 #A
Duyn-Hill, Anna Mary F., b. 02/02/1909, d. 02/02/1977, Block 57, Lot 3 #E
Dwyer, C J, no dates, Veteran, Block 2, Lot 25 #A
Dyson, Charles Henery, b. 1902, d. 10/28/1972, Block 17, Lot 14 #D
Dyson-Chant, Violet Rose, b. 06/11/1915, d. 12/01/1989, Block 17, Lot 14 #E
East, Clara, b. 1896, d. 1965, Block 3, Lot 25 #F
East, Eugene Albert, b. 1896, d. 02/20/1961, Block 3, Lot 25 #G
East, Victor, b. 1919, d. 11/25/1927, Block 3, Lot 25 #D
Edmonds, James Clarence, b. 1861, d. 07/15/1947, Block 8, Lot 8 #B
Edmunds, Emma Mary, b. 02/20/1872, d. 11/22/1963, Block 8, Lot 8 #C
Ehrnfelt, Albert Edward, b. 02/05/1936, d. 07/20/1995, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 16 #J
Eichsteadt-McDonald, Elizabeth, b. 02/15/1906, d. 05/22/1991, Block Center, Lot 7 #D
Eisele, John Craig, b. 09/02/1951, d. 09/02/1951, Block 5, Lot 54 #D
Elledge, Catherine V, b. 1912, d. 05/11/1973, Block 17, Lot 10 #E
Elledge, David Burton, b. 1879, d. 01/31/1956, Block 12, Lot 7 #B
Elledge, Marian, b. 1883, d. 04/07/1967, Block 12, Lot 7 #C
Elledge, Raleigh Burton, b. 08/17/1911, d. 02/27/1998, Block 17, Lot 10 #D
Elledge, Robert Burton, b. 1964, d. 1986, Block 20, Lot 6 #C
Ellyes, Anna M, b. 1887, d. 11/18/1957, Block 7, Lot 16 #B
Ellyes, John, b. 1866, d. 02/25/1924, Block 5, Lot 28 #C
Ellyes, Louis, b. 1884, d. 12/02/1953, Block 7, Lot 16 #A
Ellyes, Nellie, b. 1866, d. 04/19/1930, Block 5, Lot 28 #B
Elwood, Mike Reankue, d. 04/08/1917
Emerson, Mary Helen, b. 1921, d. 12/26/1976, Block 18, Lot 12 #D
Endres, Anton, d. 04/03/1896, Block 4, Lot 10 #A
Endres, Barbara, b. 1856, d. 04/23/1936, Block 3, Lot 6 #A
Endres, Casper, b. 1856, d. 1935, Veteran, Block 3, Lot 6 #B
Endres, Frances M, b. 1890, d. 12/13/1949, Block 10, Lot 5 #B
Endres, George, d. 01/07/1907, Block 4, Lot 10 #B
Endres, Henry, b. 12/28/1883, d. 03/29/1964, Block 13, Lot 4 #D
Endres, Jacob, b. 1880, d. 04/01/1948, Block 10, Lot 5 #A
Endres, Marie, b. 11/22/1885, d. 01/10/1980, Block 13, Lot 4 #E
Endres, P. Adam, b. 1887, d. 08/18/1960, Block 3, Lot 6 #D
Endres, Rose M, b. 1890, d. 1958, Block 3, Lot 6 #E
Endres, Thomas, d. 04/03/1896, Block 4, Lot 10 #A & Alley
Endres-Helsey, Clara, d. 03/03/1917, Block 3, Lot 6 #C
England, Agnes, b. 1894, d. M/Y 06/1983, Block 20, Lot 9 #D
Engwall, Mary Katherine, d. 03/21/1984, Block 5, Lot 35 #G
Entner, August B, b. 01/24/1901, d. 04/20/1987, Block 21, Lot 11 #F
Entner, Joseph Gebhard, b. 1861, d. 02/10/1939, Block 8, Lot 61 #A
Entner, Mary M, b. 1874, d. 08/02/1952, Block 8, Lot 61 #B
Entner, Theodore J, b. 06/23/1904, d. 02/08/1984, Block 6, Lot 40 #C
Evans, Nicholas Isaiah, b. 02/20/1987, d. 06/15/1987, Block 29, Lot 1 #H
Everritt-Ast, Mary, b. 1871, d. 1941, Block 3, Lot 25 #C
Faline, Carmela, d. 04/19/1931, Block 1, Lot 39 #E
Faline, Frank, d. 01/27/1950, Block 1, Lot 39 #F
Faline, Herman, b. 1903, d. 11/11/1974, Block 18, Lot 1 #A
Faltermeyer, Dora, b. 1883, d. 02/08/1966, Block 8, Lot 112 #
Faltermeyer, Frances D, b. 1869, d. 03/12/1938, Block 8, Lot 52 #A
Faltermeyer, Mary Agnes, b. 11/08/1876, d. 01/31/1956, Block 8, Lot 52 #B
Fariente / Farienti, Camillo, d. 04/12/1950, Block 5, Lot 38 #B
Ferisi, John, d. 09/05/1951
Ferris, James Philip, d. 02/07/1920
Fessler, Herman George, b. 1875, d. 01/24/1953, Block 12, Lot 3 #C
Fessler, Julia Elizabeth M., b. 11/06/1913, d. 10/04/1994, Block 12, Lot 3 #E
Fessler, Mary, b. 1883, d. 04/20/1978, Block 12, Lot 3 #D
Fessler-Fischer, Mary C, b. 1873, d. 09/16/1939, Block 8, Lot 86 #
Feusi, John, b. 1886, d. 1951, Block 11, Lot 10 #C
Feusi, Lena, b. 1893, d. 1971, Block 11, Lot 10 #D
Feusi, Wilbert A, b. 1920, d. 08/12/1978, Block 11, Lot 10 #C
Field-Miller, Daniel Jr. Lee, b. 01/22/1997, d. 01/22/1997, Block 29, Lot 1 #D
Field-Miller, Samuel Patrick Curtis, b. 01/22/1997, d. 01/22/1997, Block 29, Lot 1 #D
Finnegan, Charles E, b. 1906, d. 10/01/1980, Block 21, Lot 6 #C
Finnegan, Luella, b. 03/10/1910, d. 09/20/1997, Block 21, Lot 6 #D
Finucane, John G, b. 1861, d. 07/01/1926, Block 2, Lot 40 #D
Finucane, John H, b. 1890, d. 08/27/1911, Block 2, Lot 40 #B
Finucane, Margaret, b. 1863, d. 03/17/1943, Block 2, Lot 40 #C
Fischer, Anna C, b. 1879, d. 11/21/1911, Block 2, Lot 41 #B
Fischer, Anna Clara, b. 1911, d. 11/24/1912, Block 2, Lot 41 #D
Fischer, Christina E, b. 1851, d. 05/06/1929, Block 2, Lot 41 #E
Fischer, Henry, b. 1902, d. 07/22/1961, Block 13, Lot 10 #B
Fischer, John J, b. 1871, d. 01/11/1929, Block 2, Lot 41 #C
Fischer, Joseph, b. 07/24/1876, d. 05/23/1920, Block 6, Lot 3 #A
Fischer, Lawrence Glover, d. 11/17/1966, Block 15, Lot 14 #D
Fischer, Ludmilla M, b. 07/22/1879, d. 12/08/1947, Block 6, Lot 3 #B
Fischer, Matilda A, b. 1884, d. 01/29/1955, Block 12, Lot 7 #E
Fischer, Paul C, b. 1881, d. 03/03/1961, Block 12, Lot 7 #D
Fischer-Fessler, Mary C, b. 1873, d. 09/16/1939, Block 8, Lot 86 #
Fisher-Setera, Pauline B, b. 1902, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 9 #D
Fix, Marie, no dates, Block 5, Lot 40 #A
Fix, Rachel, b. 1892, d. 12/06/1937, Block 5, Lot 40 #B
Flanagan, Katherine, b. 1862, d. 04/02/1920, Block 2, Lot 42 #B
Flanagan, Michael, b. 1852, d. 06/18/1913, Block 2, Lot 42 #A
Floyd, Mary Elizabeth, b. 06/08/1904, d. 10/12/1994, Block 17, Lot 15 #B
Floyd, William A, b. 1902, d. 1973, Block 17, Lot 15 #A
Fodor, Constantine S, b. 05/20/1948, d. 07/09/1990 F, Block 22, Lot 15 #A
Foley, Bridget A, b. 1854, d. 02/11/1940, Block 7, Lot 14 #B
Foley, Michael F, b. 1852, d. 03/11/1925, Block 7, Lot 14 #A
Fontyn, Catharina Odilia, b. 01/23/1899, d. 06/05/1968, Block 16, Lot 7 #C
Fontyn, Conrad Frederik, b. 08/14/1902, d. 10/25/1989, Block 16, Lot 7 #B
Fontyn, John Frederik, b. 02/23/1924, d. 03/03/1994, Block 16, Lot 7 #A
Ford, Mary Rebecca, b. 1872, d. 09/27/1943, Block 8, Lot 73 #
Ford, Walter S, b. 1861, d. 19
Fortuna, Louis, b. 03/08/1890, d. 06/06/1970, Block 15, Lot 16 #D
Foster, John, b. 1894, d. 05/06/1930, Block 5, Lot 29 #C
Foster, Julia, b. 1853, d. 07/11/1939, Block 5, Lot 29 #B
Foster, Rosa Rivers, b. 1893, d. 1943
Foumal, Moses, b. 1875, d. 06/21/1940, Block 8, Lot 93 #
Fouse, Marion Edward, d. 06/03/1954, Block 5, Lot 55 #F
Fowler, Helen, b. 1869, d. 03/09/1967, Block 13, Lot 8 #B
Fox, Mary Elizabeth, b. 08/11/1923, d. 09/03/1989, Block 16, Lot 9 #F
Fox, Morris Lloyd, b. 1913, d. 1969, Block 16, Lot 9 #E
Friedrich, Adolph E, b. 1884, d. 11/18/1979, Block 4, Lot 42 #A
Friedrich, Adolph, d. 07/14/1923, Block 6, Lot 4 #A
Friedrich, Franciska, b. 09/06/1822, d. 10/11/1894, Block 4, Lot 4 #D
Friedrich, Gustave, b. 1848, d. 01/30/1919, Block 4, Lot 42 #D
Friedrich, Irwin, b. 05/10/1894, d. 01/28/1897, Block 4, Lot 4 #C
Friedrich, Julia E, b. 1888, d. 1974, Block 4, Lot 42 #B
Friedrich, Marie, b. 1856, d. 12/04/1946, Block 4, Lot 42 #C
Friedrich, Son, no dates, Block 6, Lot 4 #B
Fromong, John, d. 01/08/1917
Fromong, Margaret Mary, b. 1843, d. 01/17/1910, Block 4, Lot 30 #E
Funk-Michels, Margarette, b. 1856, d. 03/03/1930, Block 1, Lot 35 #E

Oregon Genealogy Links

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites