Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Washington Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Hubbard Cemetery
Cowlitz County, Washington

Contributed by Brian Snaza [cryptkeeper1@msn.com].

Campbell, Forrest E., b. 1916, d. 1978, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #53, sp.3
Campbell, Mary, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #53, sp.4
Campbell, Valerie A., b. 1882, d. 1968, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #33, sp.3
Campbell, William Ivan, b. 1880, d. 1943, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #33, sp.4
Campbell, William V., b. 1876, d. 1941, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #37, sp.2
Cargo, Earl Ransom, b. 1904, d. 1970, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #186, sp.5
Cargo, Inez M, b. 18 Oct 1912, d. 24 Jul 1994, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #186, sp.6
Carlson, Fritz L., b. 1894, d. 1973, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #44, sp.3
Carlson, Hazel M., b. 1887, d. 1967, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #187, sp.4
Carlson, Loyal, b. 1896, d. 1979, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #188a, sp.3
Carlson, M. Evelyn, b. 1900, d. 1992, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #144, sp.3
Carnahan, Hazel D., b. 1902, d., Sec 4, L-5 Lot #244, sp.4
Carnahan, Jerome D., b. 1903, d., Sec 4, L-5 Lot #244, sp.3
Carnine, Stuart W., b. 1955, d. 1992, Sec 4, L-1 Lot #270, sp.1
Carpenter, Cheleic Cord, b. 1853, d. 1959, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #27, sp.5
Carpenter, George W., b. 1860, d. 1942, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #27, sp.4
Carriger, Mabelle, d. 1968, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #95, sp.2
Carson, Dorthy E., b. 1899, d. 1937, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #11, sp.2
Carson, Ellen J., d. 1959, Sec 1, L-4 Lot #34, sp.5
Carson, Ida F., b. 1895, d. 1964, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #8, sp.4
Carson, John G., b. 1900, d. 1952, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #11, sp.2
Carson, John J., b. 1874, d. 1935, Sec 1, L-4 Lot #34, sp.6
Carson, Martha, b. 1889, d. 1984, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #41, sp.3
Carter, Allen, b. 1860, d. 1946, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #189, sp.3
Carter, Clementine, b. 1862, d. 1960, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #189, sp.2
Carter, Guy (Dewey), b. 1882, d. 1971, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #213, sp.5
Case, Russell R. Jr., no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #46, sp.3
Case, Viola Kay, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #46, sp.4
Casey, Baby, b. 1943, d. 1943, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #5, sp.4
Caulfield, Francis L., b. 1918, d. 1990, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #92, sp.2
Caulfield, Terrance J., d. 1994, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #92, sp.1
Chamberlain, Baby, b. 1953, d. 1953, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #2, sp.15
Chamberlain, Kenneth, b. 1946, d. 1946, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #2, sp.16
Chambers, Dewitt L., b. 1910, d. 1988, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #98, sp.2
Chapman, Blanche, b. 1897, d. 1970, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #228, sp.2
Chapman, Claude, b. 1890, d. 1954, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #166a, sp.1
Chapman, Darline, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #4a, sp.6
Chapman, Mary, b. 1902, d. 1986, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #38, sp.4
Chapman, Paul, b. 1894, d. 1964, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #38, sp.3
Chapman, Robert K., b. 1947, d. 1994, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #4a, sp.5
Chapman, Robert Lee, b. 1925, d. 1936, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #38, sp.3
Chappell, Lottie Delight, b. 1873, d. 1959, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #18, sp.6
Chappell, Rev. Sherman A., b. 1871, d. 1963, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #18, sp.5
Chase, Charlotte Chapman, d. 1962, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #166b, sp.2
Chastain, Harold, b. 1917, d. 1946, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #216, sp.1
Chastain, Kathryn J., b. 1943, d., Sec 2, L-1 Lot #43, sp.5
Chastain, Richard, b. 1950, d., Sec 2, L-1 Lot #43, sp.6
Childers, Leroy M., b. 1918, d. 1956, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #46, sp.2
Chism, Frank, b. 1894, d. 1939, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #67, sp.6
Christie, Unice, b. 1910, d. 1933, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #27, sp.1
Church, Clifford C., b. 1912, d. 1980, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #88, sp.6
Church, Olga H., b. 1917, d. 1999, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #89, sp.1
Clark, Agnes S., b. 1890, d. 1977, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #171, sp.3
Clark, Agnes, b. 1890, d. 1977, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #171, sp.3
Clark, Fred, b. 1871, d. 1941, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #13, sp.2
Clark, Lauretta, b. 1875, d. 1946, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #195, sp.5
Clark, Lennie, b. 1889, d. 1958, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #171, sp.4
Clark, Loren, b. 1950, d. 1950, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #ln.2, sp.22
Clearman, Mary, b. 1912, d. 2001, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #27, sp.2
Clearman, W. Wade, b. 1909, d. 1980, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #27, sp.1
Cline Joe H., b. 1887, d. 1956, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #36, sp.4
Cline, Boy, b. 1954, d. 1954, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #Ln.3, sp.17
Cline, Charles, b. 1885, d. 1950, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #40, sp.4
Cline, Dorthy E., b. 1924, d. 1986 sec.2, pt.1, lot 6a, sp.1
Cline, Edna, b. 1887, d. 1935, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #36, sp.6
Cline, Eleanor, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #50, sp.3
Cline, Ella Emma, b. 1893, d. 1955, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #219, sp.4
Cline, Fred, b. 1895, d. 1981, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #50, sp.3
Cline, Gerold, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #5, sp.5
Cline, Helen, b. 1892, d. 1970, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #36, sp.3
Cline, Robert L., b. 1918, d. 1985, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #51, sp.6
Cobb, Rose L., d. 1925, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #61, sp.3
Coburn, Margaret Ethel, b. 1886, d. 1943, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #11, sp.4
Coburn, Russell Ralph, b. 1873, d. 1959, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #11, sp.5
Coder, Mary Sue, b. 30552, d. 30624, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #,Baby ln. sp.30,
Cole, Addie R., b. 4186, d. 36268, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #270, sp.1a
Cole, John W., b. 1927, d. 1949, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #245, sp.5
Compton, Rose Etta, b. 1951, d. 1951, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #ln.2, sp.8
Conrad, Issac, d. 1934, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #25, sp.1
Cook, Evans R., b. 1912, d. 2002, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #45, sp.5
Cook, Gertrude E., b. 1901, d. 1973, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #72, sp.6
Cook, Harley George Sr., b. 1901, d. 1974, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #73, sp.1
Cook, Harley, b. 1924, d. 1947, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #72, sp.5
Cook, Leonard, b. 1917, d. 1989, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #60, sp.1
Cook, Margaret, no dates, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #60, sp.2
Cook, Mary F., b. 1913, d. 1991, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #45, sp.6
Cooksey, Katie May, b. 1879, d. 1942, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #32, sp.4
Cooley, Baby, b. 1941, d. 1941, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #127, sp.1a
Cooley, Emma M., b. 1908, d. 1966, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #51, sp.1
Cooley, Sylvester, b. 1892, d. 1982, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #51, sp.2
Coon, Joy Louise, b. 1954, d. 1954, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #ln.3, sp.9
Cooper, Alta Alga, b. 1897, d. 1978, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #229, sp.3
Cooper, Ira Jess, b. 1898, d. 1976, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #229, sp.2
Copenhaver, Bessie, b. 1883, d. 1966, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #80, sp.4
Cottonware, James O., b. 1947, d. 1985, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #231, sp.4
Coulter, Bertha F., b. 1896, d. 1989, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #76, sp.1
Coulter, Robert, b. 1882, d. 1955, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #75, sp.6
Cox, Alma N., b. 1914, d., Sec 2, L-3 Lot #85, sp.4
Cox, Georgia, no dates, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #94,sp.5
Cox, Gordon, b. 1938, d. 1938, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #Ln.1, sp.13
Cox, Lawrence, b. 1908, d. 1971, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #94, sp.4
Cox, Moses Jeff, b. 1871, d. 1954, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #17, sp.5
Cox, Theron L., b. 1908, d. 1987, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #85, sp.3
Cozad, Alsace, b. 1921, d. 1997, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #233, sp.6
Cozad, Foressa Hugh, b. 1916, d. 1978, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #233, sp.5
Cram, Harold D., b. 1898, d. 1963, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #200, sp.4
Cram, Veda Marie, b. 1903, d. 1986, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #200, sp.5
Crane, Bruce Lee, b. 1936, d. 1951, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #265, sp.1
Crane, Carlos B., b. 1911, d. 1973, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #265, sp.2
Crane, Joyce D., b. 1912, d. 1981, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #265, sp.3
Crimmins, Charles E., b. 1868, d. 1945, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #189, sp.1
Crowell, Brenda L., b. 1966, d. 1966, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #,Baby ln. sp.5,
Crowell, Charles E., b. 1967, d. 1967, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #,Baby ln. sp.7,
Crowell, Scott Allen, b. 1973, d. 1974, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #,Baby ln. sp.1a,
Cuhoon, Jess Otto, b. 1888, d. 1937, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #118, sp.4
Cummings, Agnes, b. 1875, d. 1956, Sec 1, L-4 Lot #55b, sp.2
Cummings, Robert Lee, b. 1869, d. 1967, Sec 1, L-4 Lot #55a, sp.1
Cunningham, Doris M., b. 1919, d., Sec 1, L-3 Lot #60, sp.4
Cunningham, George, b. 1856, d. 1926, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #57, sp.6
Cunningham, Grandison T., b. 1884, d. 1975, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #60, sp.5
Cunningham, M. D. L., no dates, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #162, sp.5
Cunningham, Maggie, b. 1886, d. 1962, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #60, sp.6
Cunningham, Rachael, b. 1856, d. 1957, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #57,sp.5
Cunningham, Verl H., b. 1912, d. 2000, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #60, sp.3
Curatolo, Rachel S., b. 1982, d. 1984, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #Baby ln., sp.32
Curran, James B., d. 1931, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #77, sp.6
Curran, Joseph, b. 1891, d. 1971, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #272, sp.2
Curran, Ruth M., b. 1896, d. 1988, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #272, sp.3
Curtis, Betty W., b. 1910, d. 1994, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #10a, sp.3
Curtis, John R., b. 1910, d. 1990, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #10a, sp.2
Daggy, Eugene, b. 1910, d. 1970, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #274, sp.2
Daggy, Jessie, b. 1883, d. 1975, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #274, sp.3
Daggy, Paul, b. 1877, d. 1952, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #274, sp.3
Daggy, Pearl J., b. 1876, d. 1966, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #274, sp.2
Daggy, Raymond, b. 1880, d. 1951, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #272, sp.5
Dahlin, Eric, b. 1896, d. 1932, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #21, sp.3
Dahlman, Arthur Lee, b. 1874, d. 1949, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #76, sp.6
Dahlman, Beulah B. Brown, b. 1883, d. 1984, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #81, sp.5
Dahlman, Charles, b. 1879, d. 1938, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #81, sp.6
Dahlman, Ethel Mae, b. 3178, d. 35088, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #76, sp.5
Dahlman, Inez, b. 1906, d. 1965, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #76, sp.1
Dahlman, Mary Josephine, b. 1879, d. 1957, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #76, sp.5
Dahlman, Roy M., b. 1904, d. 1955, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #76, sp.2
Davidson, Jason Lee, b. 1867, d. 1950, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #214, sp.2
Davidson, Martha Ann, b. 1871, d. 1941, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #214, sp.3
Davis, Alice M., b. 14 Jan 1919, d. 29 Aug 2002, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #61, sp.5
Davis, Chancey E., b. 1868, d. 1952, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #30, sp.1
Davis, Chester, b. 1892, d. 1974, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #172, sp.2
Davis, Daryl E., b. 1942, d. 1988, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #8a, sp.1
Davis, Fredonia, b. 23 Apr 1919, d. 11 Jun 2002, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #45, sp.2
Davis, George Frederick, b. 1886, d. 1954, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #47, sp.4
Davis, Harold, b. 1906, d. 1970, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #103, sp.4
Davis, Laura, b. 1894, d. 1949, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #173, sp.3
Davis, Lee Paul, b. 1934, d. 1934, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #102, sp.6
Davis, Mae K., b. 1884, d. 1957, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #26, sp.3
Davis, Marcia, b. 11/11/1919, d. 2/18/2002, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #228, sp.5a
Davis, Marion, b. 1898, d. 1987, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #1a, sp.3
Davis, Merle E., b. 1903, d. 1991, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #45, sp.1
Davis, Minerva Jean, b. 1927, d. 1974, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #198, sp.5
Davis, Robert, b. 1908, d. 1988, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #61, sp.4
Davis, Vern, no dates, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #198, sp.4
DeWeese, Elmer B., b. 1899, d. 1981, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #50, sp.5
DeWeese, Mildred M., b. 1906, d. 1981, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #50, sp.6
Dean, Georgia A., b. 1907, d. 1979, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #56, sp.2
Dean, Gordon D., b. 1906, d. 1985, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #56, sp.1
Deckert, Alice Mae, b. 1881, d. 1947, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #195, sp.3
Deckert, Cherles Herry, b. 1877, d. 1955, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #195, sp.2
Deckert, Eleanor V., b. 1894, d. 1986, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #28, sp.4
Deckert, Noble, b. 1907, d. 1988, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #195, sp.4
Delameter, Dan, b. 1886, d. 1955, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #68, sp.1
Delameter, Elizabeth, b. 1832, d. 1916, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #68, sp.1
Delor, Antone Joseph, b. 1887, d. 1960, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #166, sp.4
Delor, Marjorie, b. 1910, d. 1987, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #232, sp.1
Delor, Oline, b. 1883, d. 1957, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #166, sp.3
Delor, Voyne E., b. 1909, d. 1982, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #232, sp.1
Demick, Harold, b. 1907, d. 1949, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #241a, sp.1
Denny, Alice, b. 1877, d. 1967, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #235, sp.1
Denny, George A., b. 1871, d. 1958, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #236b, sp.2
Dewey, Mary F., b. 1874, d. 1956, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #17, sp.1
Dickinson, Cora O., b. 1883, d. 1956, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #240, sp.6
Dickinson, George Earl, b. 1882, d. 1951, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #240, sp.5
Dillinger, James G., b. 1904, d. 1978, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #187, sp.5
Dillinger, Mary, b. 1909, d. 1988, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #187, sp.6
Disque, Essa M., d. 1960, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #65, sp.1
Disque, Otto A., d. 1940, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #65, sp.2
Distel, Sam F., b. 1887, d. 1971, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #94, sp.1
Dixon, Darwin, no dates, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #54, sp.4
Dixon, Hazel, b. 1895, d. 1964, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #278, sp.6
Dixon, Jane, b. 1919, d. 1976, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #54, sp.5
Dixon, Kenneth, b. 1888, d. 1980, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #278, sp.5
Dixon, Minerva, no dates, w/William, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #274, sp.5
Dixon, William , no dates, w/Minerva, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #274, sp.5
Doble, Bertha, b. 1894, d. 1989, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #45, sp.3
Doble, Milo, b. 1888, d. 1958, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #45, sp.4
Dodge, Jay, b. 1850, d. 1938, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #67, sp.1
Dopkins, Cora, b. 1866, d. 1936, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #71, sp.1
Dornhecker, Melvin 0., b. 1923, d. 1993, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #198, sp.2
Dornhecker, Vera, no dates, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #198, sp.3
Dougherty, Charles, b. 1878, d. 1976, Sec 1, L-2 Lot #26, sp.1
Dougherty, Oliver J., b. 1881, d. 1957, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #36, sp.2
Doughtery, Bessie, b. 1891, d. 1978, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #40b, sp.2
Doughtery, Clarence E., b. 1891, d. 1956, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #40a, sp.1
Doughtery, Flossie, b. 1891, d. 1961, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #36, sp.3
Doughtery, Lewis W., no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #51, sp.2
Doughtery, Rhoda, b. 1870, d. 1951, Sec 1, L-4 Lot #74, sp.3
Doughtery, Sarah L., b. 1881, d. 1963, Sec 1, L-2 Lot #26, sp.1
Douglas, Audrey, b. 1891, d. 1975, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #197, sp.2
Downing, Bessie H., b. 1890, d. 1952, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #246, sp.3
Downing, Willard, b. 1881, d. 1951, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #246, sp.2
Drew, Dorthy, b. 1915, d. 1937, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #27, sp.6
Drew, Francis R., b. 1927, d. 1972, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #28, sp.2
Driver, Carrie B., b. 1881, d. 1974, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #25, sp.5
Driver, Fred Wilbur, b. 1876, d. 1958, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #25, sp.4
Driver, Harvey C., b. 1915, d. 1941, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #26, sp.1
Driver, Lucille, b. 1887, d. 1949, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #25, sp.6
Drolson, Hans, b. 1841, d. 1933, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #120, sp.1
Drolson, Trena, b. 1875, d. 1948, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #125, sp.1
Dudzinski, Juanita M., no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #53, sp.2
Duncan, Homer O., b. 1887, d. 1958, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #223, sp.3
Duncan, Ica M., b. 1888, d. 1967, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #223, sp.2
Duncan, Lavern, b. 1918, d. 1938, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #78, sp.2
Duncan, Otis, b. 1918, d. 1960, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #223, sp.4
Duncan, Otto C., b. 1916, d. 1972, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #233, sp.2
Duschaerer, Boy, b. 1948, d. 1948, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #lane 2, 23
Dye, Etta F., b. 1887, d. 1964, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #216, sp.6
Dye, Williams S., b. 1876, d. 1946, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #216, sp.5
Dykeman, Margaret Mae, b. 1886, d. 1939, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #97, sp.4
Dykeman, Sarah, b. 1885, d. 1949, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #83, sp.1
Dykeman, Willis, b. 1883, d. 1949, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #97, sp.5
Easley, Olean, b. 1926, d. 1991, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #3a, sp.1
Eastman, Lester C., b. 1882, d. 1956, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #168, sp.1
Eastman, Myrtle L., b. 1885, d. 1952, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #168, sp.2
Easton, Margaret E. Chism, b. 1911, d. 1968, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #67, sp.5
Eaton, George J., b. 1912, d. 1979, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #83, sp.3
Eaton, Pearl V., b. 1910, d. 1987, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #83, sp.4
Ecker, Ralph O., b. 1894, d. 1952, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #250, sp.3
Eddington, Ann Marie, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #12a, sp.a
Eddington, Anna May, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #12a, sp.4
Eddington, Clara E., b. 1924, d. 1993, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #13a, sp.4
Eddington, Clifford L., no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #11a, sp.6
Eddington, Willis L., b., d. 2002, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #13a, sp.3
Edgell, Jacquelyn N., b. 1911, d. 1992, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #260, sp.6
Edgell, W. Wilbur, b. 1905, d. 1974, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #260, sp.5
Edwards, Clara E., b. 1871, d. 1955, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #125, sp.4
Edwards, James, b. 1868, d. 1936, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #125, sp.5
Eggiman, Alvin G., b. 1908, d. 1945, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #33, sp.4
Eggiman, Harriet A., b. 1895, d. 1953, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #35, sp.2
Eggiman, John C., b. 1883, d. 1971, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #1, sp.3
Eggiman, Julia, b. 1881, d. 1941, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #1, sp.2
Eggleston, Ivan, b. 8655, d. 9263, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #167, sp.6
Eisenhardt, Fred W., b. 1882, d. 1950, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #31, sp.2
Eitel, Edith P., b. 1898, d. 1968, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #120, sp.3a
Eitel, William C., b. 1894, d. 1970, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #120, sp.3b
Elder, Percy, b. 1903, d. 1936, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #22, sp.4
Elf, David M., b. 1954, d. 1991, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #92, sp.6
Elf, Enoch E., b. 1915, d. 1969, Sec 4, L-4 Lot #227, sp.4
Elf, Tammy, no dates, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #94a, sp.1
Elliot, Clement, b. 1864, d. 1937, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #95, sp.3
Elliot, Laura, no dates, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #37, sp.6
Ellis, Jean, no dates, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #247, sp.2
Ellis, Jesse Lee, b. 1917, d. 1974, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #247, sp.1
Ellis, John J., b. 1875, d. 1935, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #39, sp.2
Ellis, Margaret, b. 1888, d. 1943, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #39, sp.3
Ellis, Sarah Virginia, b. 1928, d. 1900, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #9a, sp.5
Elvrum, Rosie, b. 1924, d. 1941, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #35, sp.3
Ely, Sarah, b. 1870, d. 1904, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #98, sp.4
Ely, Stephen, b. 1858, d. 1940, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #98, sp.4
Emerson, Aaron Earl, b. 1883, d. 1969, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #241, sp.1
Emerson, Alice Jane, b. 1889, d. 1951, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #241b, sp.2
Emerson, Lawrence, b. 1910, d. 1987, Sec 5, L-5 Lot #232, sp.6
Emerson, Martha A., b. 1912, d. 1993, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #185, sp.6
Emerson, Roy, b. 1908, d. 1967, Sec 4, L-5 Lot #185, sp.5
Emond, Alfred, b. 1871, d. 1931, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #80, sp.6
Emond, Martha, b. 1881, d. 1981, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #80, sp.5
Enoch, Cora May, b. 1871, d. 1945, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #191, sp.1
Ensley, Donald Jr., b. 1942, d. 1942, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #,117 sp.3a,
Ensley, Donald, b. 1913, d. 1989, Sec 1, L-6 Lot #117, sp.3
Erion, Anne Bertha, b. 1906, d. 1991, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #170, sp.5
Eslick, John F., b. 1885, d. 1952, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #74, sp.6
Eslick, Nina J., b. 1879, d. 1965, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #75, sp.1
Estes, George, b. 1881, d. 1944, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #72, sp.4
Evans, Hannah E., b. 1885, d. 1968, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #21, sp.1
Evans, Ida, b. 1889, d. 1952, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #26, sp.2
Evenson, Wilmont Leonard, d. 2/13/1944, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #164, sp.4
Everest, John Sylvester, b. 1886, d. 1951, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #249, sp.4
Everest, Winifred, b. 1892, d. 1982, Sec 4, L-3 Lot #249, sp.5
Everett, Anne C., b. 1881, d. 1967, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #94, sp.2
Everett, John, b. 1892, d. 1984, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #94, sp.3
Eyman, Mabel, b. 1892, d. 1985, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #143, sp.2
Eyman, Ray, d. 1995, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #143, sp.1
Eyman, Walter Roy, b. 1881, d. 1951, Sec 3, L-1 Lot #143, sp.3
Fackrell, Grant (Mrs.), no dates, Sec 4, L-1 Lot #243, sp.1a
Fackrell, Grant, b. 1919, d. 1950, Sec 4, L-1 Lot #243, sp.1
Falter, Arthur W., b. 1900, d. 1973, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #44, sp.1
Falter, Frances, b. 1918, d. 1988, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #44, sp.2
Fansler, Marietta P., b. 1887, d. 1969, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #54, sp.1
Farguson, Floyd, b. 1918, d. 1959, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #14, sp.4
Farguson, James, b. 1874, d. 1947, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #39, sp.5
Farguson, Marie Della, b. 1916, d. 1962, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #70, sp.1
Farguson, Samuel O., b. 1873, d. 1951, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #40, sp.2
Fargusson, Arthur T., b. 1880, d. 1940, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #14, sp.5
Farmer, Casaundra, b. 1969, d. 1969, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #lane?, sp.10
Faultner, Johhny P., b. 1955, d. 1955, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #3, sp.19
Faust, Carl Elmer, b. 1893, d. 1944, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #13, sp.1
Faust, Carl Merritt, b. 1918, d. 1940, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #3, sp.4
Faust, Eleanor M., b. 1930, d. 1993, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #9, sp.6
Faust, Leland E., b. 1927, d. 1961, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #9, sp.5
Faust, Melodie Ann, b. 1955, d. 1985, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #9, sp.6
Favrow, Gussie B., b. 1891, d. 1967, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #101, sp.1
Fenton, Clark, b. 1892, d. 1966, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #22, sp.5
Fenton, Lorilla B., b. 1891, d. 1980, Sec 1, L-1 Lot #22, sp.5
Ferguson, Annie, b. 1887, d. 1977, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #48, sp.1
Ferguson, Hugh Albert, b. 1876, d. 1959, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #47, sp.6
Ferguson, Margaret Ann, b. 1875, d. 1957, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #40, sp.5
Fettis, Eugene A., b. 1915, d. 1985, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #7, sp.3
Fields, Annalue, b. 1918, d. 1985, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #3a, sp.4
Fiest, Arthur, b. 1896, d. 1935, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #124, sp.2
Fiest, Etta, b. 1928, d. 1936, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #124, sp.3
Finkas, Bricken K., b. 1901, d. 1966, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #216, sp.3
Finkas, Rudolph, b. 1889, d. 1960, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #216, sp.4
Fisher, Edna, b. 1901, d. 1979, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #45, sp.1
Fisher, Jesse J., b. 1901, d. 1967, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #44, sp.6
Fleshman, Herbert John, b. 1924, d. 1947, Sec 3, L-2 Lot #149, sp.1
Fleshman, Juanita K., b. 1948, d. 1949, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #215b, sp.2
Fleshman, Juanita M., b. 1881, d. 1947, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #215a, sp.1
Fleshman, Robert J., b. 1950, d. 1950, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #215b, sp.2
Fosse, Dorthy, b. 1919, d. 1992, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #18, sp.1
Fraidenberg, Ida May, b. 1867, d. 1917, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #192, sp.2
Fraidenberg, Ingia Marie, b. 1885, d. 1974, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #192, sp.1
Fraidenburg, Alice, b. 1887, d. 1980, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #192, sp.5
Fraidenburg, Ira, b. 1904, d. 1996, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #198, sp.7
Fraidenburg, J. B., b. 8/15/1949, d., Sec 3, L-3 Lot #192, sp.2
Fraidenburg, R. D., b. 1898, d. 1977, Sec 3, L-4 Lot #198, sp.6
Fraidenburg, Ralph E., b. 1888, d. 1963, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #192, sp.4
Fraidenburg, Walter E., b. 1904, d. 1975, Sec 3, L-3 Lot #192, sp.2
Frantzvog, Eric, b. 1956, d. 1956, Sec 2, L-3 Lot #lane 3, sp.10
Frederick, Charles, b. 1878, d. 1958, Sec 2, L-4 Lot #10, sp.4
Fritts, Emma, b. 1920, d. 1953, Sec 1, L-5 Lot #103, sp.3
Frost, George Jr., b. 1930, d., Sec 4, L-2 Lot #243, sp.5
Frost, George L., b. 1889, d. 1954, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #243, sp.5
Frost, Sular W., b. 1886, d. 1978, Sec 4, L-2 Lot #243, sp.6
Frymire, John Philip, b. 1874, d. 1948, Sec 1, L-4 Lot #62b, sp.2
Frymire, Lester Gene, no dates, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #4a, sp.4
Frymire, Margaret Ellen, b. 1879, d. 1964, Sec 1, L-4 Lot #62a, sp.1
Frymire, Philip Martin, b. 1905, d. 1940, Sec 2, L-2 Lot #47, sp.5
Fulkerson, Baby, b. 1939, d. 1939, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #,sp.2,
Fuller, Maude, b. 1913, d. 1977, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #52, sp.4
Fuller, William, b. 1912, d. 1979, Sec 2, L-1 Lot #52, sp.5
Fulton, Mary E., b. 1967, d. 1968, Sec 1, L-3 Lot #baby lane, sp.9

 

Washington Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.