Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Wisconsin Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Lake Delton Cemetery
Delton, Sauk County, Wisconsin

Contributed by Kathy Waddell [kaffe03@yahoo.com].

Gage, Marvin E., b. 1899, d. Nov 30, 1969, s/w Gordon R.Lamb, Section 5
Gannon, Harriet Belle, b. 1877, d. Apr 13, 1961, no stone
Gasser, David L., b. 1924, father, s/w Elinore D. Gasser, Section 3
Gasser, Elinore D., b. 1922, d. 1993, mother, s/w David L. Gasser, Section 3
Gibson, Charles, b. 1821, d. 1891, father, s/w Mary Gibson, Section 2
Gibson, Mary, b. 1830, d. 1916, mother, s/w Charles Gibson, Section 2
Giebel, Ella M., b. 1899, d. 1992, s/w Ferdinand J. Giebel, Section 3
Giebel, Ferdinand J., b. Jul 11, 1893, d. Jan 20, 1975, WWII, s/w Ella M. Giebel, Section 3
Gifford, Bettie G., b. 1859, d. 1938, mother, s/w James A. Gifford, Section 1
Gifford, James A., b. 1854, d. Apr 8, 1925, father, s/w Bettie G. Gifford, Section 1
Gillen, Edith B., b. 1893, s/w Samuel V. Gillen, Section 3
Gillen, Samuel V., b. 1894, d. 1978, s/w Edith B. Gillen, Section 3
Ginter, Anton, b. 1889, s/w Mayme Ginter, Section 4
Ginter, Mayme (Cole), b. Oct 26, 1887, d. Sep 13, 1959, s/w Anton Ginter, Section 4
Gloyd, Frances J. (Luke), b. Feb 22, 1859, d. Dec 16, 1898, s/w Frank L. Gloyd, Section 2
Gloyd, Frank L., b. 1856, d. 1938, m. 2nd Isabelle (Sitter) Case May 23, 1908, s/w Frances J. Gloyd, Section 2
Goedecke, May B. (Hall), b. 1866, d. 1939, s/w Victor H. Goedecke, Section 1
Goedecke, Victor H., b. 1867, d. Jun 25, 1943, s/w May B. Goedecke, Sec 1
Goman, Bruce Ernest, d. Oct 25, 1922, no stone
Goman, Eileen, d. Feb 28, 1944, no stone
Goman, Ernest R., b. Jan 1, 1883, d. Oct 29, 1955, s/w Roselpha Goman, Section 2
Goman, Roselpha (Hecock), b. Nov 11, 1894, d. Jul 12, 1968, wife, s/w Ernest R. Goman, Section 2
Gomoll, Richard F., Jr., b. May 22, 1925, d. May 8, 1990, h/o Jeanne, CM3, US Navy, WWII, PH, s/w Bobby G.Henthorn, Section 5
Gomon, Albert, b. May 23, 1885, d,. Feb 11, 1911, s/w Edward C. Gomon, Section 2
Gomon, Edward C., b. Feb 29, 1880, d. Feb 16, 1969, Section 2
Gomon, Lida (Hulbert), b. Aug 18, 1875, d. Sep 17, 1969, w/o Edward, d/o Frank & Estelle, s/w Edward C. Gomon,Section 2
Good, Helen M., b. 1828, d. May 7, 1869, 41y 5m 24d, w/o B. F., stone leaning on storage bldg
Goodall, George B., b. 1849, d. 1933, no stone, s/w Jane Eliza Goodall,
Goodall, Jane Eliza (Anderson), b. 1851, d. Feb 28, 1931, no stone, s/w George B. Goodall
Gould, Almira, d. May 1, 1855, w/o C. H., Section 1
Gould, Alzina (Dunham), b. Jul 1, 1830, d. Dec 29, 1889, s/w Charles Gould, Section 1
Gould, Charles, b. Oct 14, 1869, d. Jul 28, 1897, s/w Dean Briggs, Section 1
Gould, Elen, d. Mar 1, 1852, 2m, d/o C. H. & A. T., s/w Almira Gould, Section 1
Gould, Emma, d. 1865, 4y 10m 19d, d/o B., s/w Minnie J. Gould, Section 2
Gould, Ida, d. Jan 27, 1854, 8d, d/o C. H. & A. T., s/w Almira Gould, Section 1
Gould, Marie, b. Oct 4, 1869, d. Jul 28, 1897, no stone
Gould, Minnie J., d. Jun 11, 1867, 8m 3d, d/o B., s/w Emma Gould, Section 2
Greek, Baby, no dates, s/w William M. Greek, Section 1
Greek, Charles, b. 1873, d. Apr 29, 1948, no stone
Greek, William M., b. 1845, d. Dec 22, 1895, 52y 4m 9d, Co. G, 50th PA Inf., s/w Baby Greek, Section 1
Green, Florence M., b. 1925, d. Feb 15, 1963, Section 3
Greenwald, Charles E., b. 1890, d. Dec 21, 1971, Mason, Section 3
Griffith, George W., b. Apr 15, 1824, Ohio, d. Jan 21, 1892, s/o Philip & Lydia, Co. G, 1st Wis. Heavy Art., Section 2
Griffith, Gertie Lee, b. Mar 23, 1867, d. Mar 15, 1896, Pasadena, CA, s/w George W. Griffith, Section 2
Griffith, Susan P., b. Mar 20, 1822, d. Sep 28, 1906, w/o George W., s/w George W. Griffith, Section 2
Griffith, William George, b. Sep 4, 1859, d. Aug 19, 1894, s/w George W. Griffith, Section 2
Grout, Jason, d. Apr 1874, s/w Rufus Dickinson, Section 2
Grout, Rosanna (Dickinson), no dates, s/w Rufus Dickinson, Section 2
Guerton, Belle (Winckler) Risley, b. 1881, d. Jul 6, 1952, s/w Charles Risley, Section 1
Gutzler, Myrtle C., b. 1908, d. 1978, s/w Stacy F. Gutzler, Section 3
Gutzler, Stacy F., b. 1898, d. Dec 5, 1955, s/w Myrtle C. Gutzler, Section 3
Hacker, Albina "Bunny", b. Sep 4, 1930, d. Nov 29, 1983, s/w Byron Hacker, Section 6
Hacker, Byron "Buck", b. Jul 8, 1927, d. Jan 11, 1991, s/w Albina Hacker, Section 6
Haferman, Leonard, b. 1916, d. 1985, s/w Meralyn Haferman, Section 6
Haferman, Meralyn, b. 1932, d. 1989, s/w Leonard haferman, Section 6
Hall, Andrew J., d. Jan 15, 1878, 54y 13d, Section 1
Hall, Bertha L. (Borcher), b. 1876, d. May 6, 1957, s/w Joseph W. Hall, Section 3
Hall, Douglas, b. 1861, d. 1862, s/w James M. Hall, Section 1
Hall, Eliza Jane (Cracker), b. 1836, d. Jul 24, 1932, s/w James M. Hall, Section 1
Hall, Hattie V., b. 1859, d. Dec 25, 1906, s/w James M. Hall, Section 1
Hall, James M., b. 1817, d. Jun 6, 1897, Section 1
Hall, Joseph W., b. 1871, d. Aug 23, 1946, s/w Bertha L. Hall, Section 3
Hall, Lorinda, d. Dec 24, 1920, no stone
Hall, May B., b. 1866, d. 1939, no stone
Hall, Robert F., d. Apr 27, 1912, no stone
Hall, Zada Ann, b. 1875, d. Dec 27, 1967, s/w James M. Hall, Section 1
Hames, Harold, b. 1914, d. May 27, 1971, no stone, s/w James Hames, Section 4
Hames, James Leo, b. Jan 15, 1940, d. Dec 3, 1979, Cpl., US Army WWI, s/w Harold Hames, Section 4
Hamilton, Celestia (Clark), d. 1893, 44y 9m 13d, mother, d/o Eben & Eliza, s/w Coutland A. Hamilton, Section 1
Hamilton, Courtland Alvah, d. Mar 21, 1883, 44y 10m 13d, father, Co. C, 11th NY Cav., GAR, s/w Celestia Hamilton,Section 1
Hammond, Harmon Preston, b. 1859, d. Sep 7, 1919, Section 2
Hansel, Elizabeth Louise, b. 1883, d. Dec, 1963, Section 4
Hardt, Dorothea, d. Oct 20, 1921, no stone
Hardt, Emile, d. Feb 20, 1922, no stone
Harrington, Ada P., b. 1850, d. 1938, s/w William S. Harrington, Section 1
Harrington, William Steven, b. 1860, d. Mar 15, 1940, s/w Ada P. Harrington, Section 1
Harris, Kathrine, b. 1843, d. Apr 19, 1925, no stone, Section 1
Harrison, Albert P., b. Jan 26, 1863, d. Dec 31, 1925, s/w Herman E. Latotzka, Section 2
Harrison, Della, b. 1878, d. Apr 6, 1946, s/w Marsh Harrison, Section 3
Harrison, Floyd M., b. Feb 17, 1782, d. Sep 23, 1927, s/o Albert, Wis. Wagoner, 1st h/o Madeline (Kingsley), 107 Engr Train 32nd Div, s/w Albert P. Harrison, Section 2
Harrison, John, b. 1847, d. Jun 30, 1924, s/w Mary Harrison, Section 1
Harrison, Marsh, b. 1878, d. Oct 4, 1960, s/w Della Harrison, Section 3
Harrison, Mary, b. 1854, d. 1933, s/w John Harrison, Section 1
Harvey, James, b. 1789, d. Oct 31, 1872, no stone
Haskins, Charles A., b. Jul 28, 1839, d. Jun 25, 1922, Co. D, 38th WVI, s/w Lydia B. Haskins, Section 2
Haskins, Lydia B., b. Jul 26, 1840, d. May 20, 1907, s/w Charles A. Haskins, Section 2
Hawalleck, Art F., b. Feb 15, 1905, d. Aug 3, 1990, Sgt Sq Ord 8th Air Force, WWII, s/w Dorothy M. Bender, Section 3
Hawalleck, Edward R., b. Jul 29, 1891, d. Dec 25, 1967, Wis. Pvt., Co. A, 335 Inf, WWI, s/w Louis W. Hawalleck,Section 3
Hawalleck, Louis W., b. Feb 15, 1893, d. Jul 5, 1955, s/w Edward R. Hawalleck, Section 3
Hayes, Emma Jane, b. 1856, d. Jun 28, 1942, s/w Mortimer M. Hayes, Sec 2
Hayes, Mortimer M., b. 1850, d. Jul 7, 1929, s/w Emma Jane Hayes, Section 2
Heath, William F., b. Jul 4, 1860, d. Jan 10, 1916, Section 1
Hecocks, Alvarado C., b. 1859, d. Jan 17, 1944, father, s/w Lorinda Hecocks, Section 5
Hecocks, Lorinda Adelaide, b. 1864, d. Dec 14, 1953, mother, s/w Alvarado C. Heckocks, Section 5
Hedges, Alice H., b. 1876, d. Nov 14, 1955, s/w Eugene S. Hedges, Section 3
Hedges, Eugene S., b. 1875, d. Dec 15, 1956, s/w Alice H. Hedges, Section 3
Heick, Henning, b. 1850, d. May 28, 1914, father, s/w William A. Neubarth, Section 2
Heick, John, b. 1849, d. Aug 20, 1926, brother, s/w Henning Heick, Section 2
Heick, Martha, b. 1857, d. May 20, 1926, mother, s/w Henning Heick, Sec 2
Heisz, Dorothy J., b. 1912, mom, s/w Eddie M. Heisz, Section 4
Heisz, Eddie M., b. 1909, d. 1978, dad, Section 4
Heisz, Roger J., b. Jan 30, 1933, d. Jul 9, 1961, Air Corps, Korean War, Section 4
Hendrickson, L. E. "Whitey", b. Sep 7, 1923, d. May 29, 1994, S1, US Navy, WWII, s/w Marion L. Hendrickson,Section 3
Hendrickson, Lucille B. (LaMar) Brown, b. 1915, d. Jun 27, 1972, 1st m. Langdon A. Brown, 2nd m. LawrenceHendrickson, s/w Percy LaMar, Section 4
Hendrickson, Marion L., b. Feb 25, 1927, s/w L. E. Hendrickson, Section 3
Henthorn, Bobby G., b. Aug 22, 1929, d. Jun 3, 1977, h/o Jeanne, PFC, US Army, Korea, s/w Richard F. Gomoll, Jr., Section 5
Henthorn, Robert, d. Dec 1, 1969, no stone
Hewitt, Elmer Charles, b. 1865, d. Aug 7, 1949, s/w Lenora Hewitt, Section 3
Hewitt, Harry E., b. Jan 27, 1893, d. 1955, Masonic emblem, s/w Luellen Hewitt, Section 3
Hewitt, Lenora (Adams), b. 1863, d. May 19, 1956, s/w Elmer C. Hewitt, Section 3
Hewitt, Leona Evelyn (Kingsley) House, b. Dec 1, 1894, d. Jun 23, 1964, s/w Owen House, Section 4
Hewitt, Luellen, b. Apr 20, 1840, d. Dec 1, 1898, s/w Harry E. Hewitt, Sec 3
Hewitt, Mary Jane, d. Mar 3, 1908, no stone
Higgins, Edward C., Jr., b. 1918, d. 1992, s/w Edward C. Higgins, Sr, Sec 3
Higgins, Edward C., Sr., b. 1891, d. 1981, s/w June F. Dickey, Section 3
Higgins, Edward, 1866, d. May 5, 1914, brother, s/w John G. Kingsley, Sec 4
Higgins, Harriet H., b. 1892, d. 1983, s/w Edward C. Higgins, Sr., Section 3
Higgins, Ruth (Russell), b. Dec 19, 1921, d. Dec 26, 2002
Hill Charles W., no dates, no stone, Co. D, 10th Reg Inf.
Hill, Chauncey V., b. 1848, d. Nov 12, 1909, s/w Elizabeth Coon, Section 1
Hill, Leslie, b. 1885, d. 1889, s/w Chauncey V. Hill, Section 1
Hill, Rhodintha, b. 1851, d. May 6, 1902, wife, s/w Chauncey V. Hill, Section 1
Hiller, Edward Robert, b. Mar 11, 1868, d. Feb 18, 1948, Section 2
Hiller, Harry J., b. 1907, d. Oct 31, 1926, s/w Edward R. Hiller, Section 2
Hiller, Ida, b. 1868, d. Jan 26, 1936, s/w Edward R. Hiller, Section 2
Hillman, Dolores L., b. 1897, d. 1977, s/w Edwin W. Hillman, Section 1
Hillman, Dolores, b. Jun 27, 1898, d. Jan 7, 1977, no stone, w/o Edward
Hillman, Edward Willard, b. 1939, d. Jun 15, 1939, no stone
Hillman, Edwin W., b. 1902, d. 1995, s/w Dolores L. Hillman, Section 1
Hillman, Fred H., b. 1874, d. Jun 11, 1967, s/w Lillie Hillman, Section 3
Hillman, Lillie, b. 1886, d. Oct 8, 1951, s/w Fred H. Hillman, Section 3
Hillman, Marie, b. 1875, d. Nov 13, 1955, s/w William Hillman, Section 1
Hillman, William, b. 1881, d. Sep 2, 1963, s/w Marie Hillman, Section 1
Hines, Alice, b. 1913, s/w Ralph M. Hines, Section 3
Hines, Ralph M., b. 1896, d. 1977, developer of Lake Delton 1926-1970, Pvt US Army, WWI, s/w Alice Hines,Section 3
Hoke, Jane, d. Oct 17, 1909, no stone
Hollands, Anna (Akers), b. Jun 10, 1804, d. Mar 4, 1889, 85y, w/o William, s/w William Hollands, Section 1
Hollands, William, b. Jul 6, 1811, London Eng., d. Aug 8, 1892, s/o Samuel, s/w Anna Hollands, Section 1
Hosington, George H., b. 1820, d. Jul 26, 1905, no stone
House, Agnes, b. Dec 26, 1889, d. Mar 27, 1993, s/w Glenn H. House, Sec 3
House, Glenn H., b. Aug 7, 1891, d. Sep 9, 1951, Wis. Pvt., Co. E, 59 N. F., WWI, s/w Agnes House, Section 3
House, Owen, b. Jun 22, 1886, d. Aug 13, 1957, Wis. Pvt., 160 Depot Brig., WWI, PH, s/w Leona Hewitt, Section 4
Howard, Anne E., b. 1917, d. Mar 9, 1965, s/w Frederick W. Howard, Sec 5
Howard, Frederick W., b. 1865, d. Jul 18, 1939, Section 5
Howard, Nancy Ann, b. 1871, d. Feb 18, 1943, s/w Frederick W. Howard, Section 5
Hubbard, H. Arthur, b. Dec 31, 1962, son, s/w Harold D. Hubbard, Section 6
Hubbard, Harold D., b. Aug 28, 1906, Section 6
Hubbard, Marie M., b. Sep 29, 1914, d. Mar 27, 1998, s/w Harold D. Hubbard, Section 6
Hubbard, Nettie, b. 1876, d. Oct 30, 1966, s/w Ora C. Hubbard, Section 4
Hubbard, Ora C., b. 1876, d. Jun 5, 1956, s/w Nettie Hubbard, Section 4
Huebing, Florence A., b. 1923, s/w Lowell A. Huebing, Section 4
Huebing, Lowell A., b. 1924, s/w Florence A. Huebing, Section 4
Hulbert Walton H., b. 1879, d. May 9, 1953, no stone, s/o Frank & Estelle
Hulbert, Almira (Adams), d. Dec 7, 1929, no stone, w/o Eugene
Hulbert, Charles, b. 1877, d. Jun 2, 1921, s/o Frank & Estelle, another marker with Franklin L. Hulbert, Section 2
Hulbert, Emma E., b. Jun 10, 1882, d. Sep 12, 1885,d/o Eugene & Almira, s/w Joe Hulbert, Section 2
Hulbert, Estelle A., b. 1852, d. 1929, s/w Franklin L. Hulbert, Section 2
Hulbert, Estelle, b. 1852, d. May 15, 1929, no stone, w/o Frank
Hulbert, Ferdinand, d. Apr 28, 1870, 26y 6m, s/o S. S. & L., s/w Shadrach S. Hulbert, Section 2
Hulbert, Frank, d. Apr 2, 1924, no stone
Hulbert, Franklin L., b. 1850, d. 1924, s/w Mary F. F. Clement, Section 2
Hulbert, Herbert, b. apr 17, 1889, d. Jun 4, 1889, s/o Eugene & Almira, s/w Joe Hulbert, Section 2
Hulbert, James, b. 1846, d. May 16., 1924, s/w Eva E. Eaton, Earl Davis, Section 4
Hulbert, Joe, b. Mar 5, 1888, d. Mar 9, 1888, s/o Eugene & Almira, Section 2
Hulbert, Lydia, b. Aug 26, 1821, d. Sep 2, 1921, s/w Shadrach S. Hulbert, Section 2
Hulbert, Marion Eugene, b. 1858, d. Dec 23, 1942, no stone
Hulbert, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1849, d. Nov 11, 1916, w/o James, s/w James Hulbert, Section 4
Hulbert, Shadrach S., d. Jun 1887, 68y 2m 13d, Section 2
Hulbert, Walton, b. 1878, d. 1953, s/w Franklin L. Hulbert, Section 2
Hunter, Willie, b. 1851, d. Nov 16, 1862, no stone, s/o S. & E. J.
Huntington, Grace Elizabeth, b. 1914, d. Mar 26, 1923, d/o P. R. & L. L., Section 1
Huntington, Joel Thomas, b. 1843, d. Feb 27, 1922, s/w Levi Huntington, Section 2
Huntington, Levi, d. Jul 5, 1888, 80y 10m 18d, s/w Lydia Johnson, Section 2
Huntington, Lois Elizabeth, b. 1848, d. Sep 7, 1922, wife, s/w Levi Huntington, Section 2
Huntington, Polly W., d. Jun 5, 1891, 82y 6m 25d, s/w Levi Huntington, Section 2
Hurlbut, Ella R. (Redner), b. 1867, s/w James R. Redner, Section 2
Hurlbut, Harland J., b. 1868, d. 1935, s/w James R. Redner, Section 2
Ihde, Albert David, b. 1861, d. Jan 1, 1956, Section 3
Ihde, Albert Julius, b. Feb 20, 1904, d. Oct 28, 1963, ENC, US Navy, WWII, s/w Albert D. Ihde, Section 3
Ihde, Emma, b. 1864, d. Nov 12, 1925, s/w Walter S. Stone, Sr., Section 3
Ihde, Frederick A., b. Dc 29, 1889, d. Dec 25, 1973, Masonic emblem, Wis. Pvt. US Army, WWI, s/w Albert D. Ihde, Section 3
Ihde, Lillie Epha (Goman), b. 1870, d. Apr 3, 1963, s/w Albert D. Ihde, Section 3
Ihde, Margaret Ione, b. 1913, d. Dec 28, 1963, s/w Albert D. Ihde, Section 3
Ihde, Vera (Sarrington), b. 1893, d. 1988, Eastern Star, s/w Albert D. Ihde, Section 3
Ingalls, Edson J., d. Nov 1, 1882, father, 64y, s/w Marie E. Ingalls, Section 1
Ingalls, Marie E., d. Mar 24, 1886, 69y, s/w Edson J. Ingalls, Section 1
Jahn, Commodor Edward, b. Jan 3, 1897, d. Jun 28, 1958, Wis. Pvt. 16 Co. 161 Depot Brigade, WWI, s/w Karl Jahn, Section 2
Jahn, Edward K., b. May 23, 1927, d. Mar 5, 1981, S1, US Navy, WWII, Section 3
Jahn, Frances "Louise", b. 1893, d. Jun 11, 1976, w/o Commodor, s/w Edward K. Jahn, Section 3
Jahn, Karl, b. 1847, d. Oct 30, 1917, Section 2
Jahn, LaRue, b. 1893, d. Oct 5, 1904, s/w Karl Jahn, Section 2
Jahn, Patricia Lynn, b. Jan 3, 1953, d. Jan 3, 1953, s/w Edward K. Jahn, Section 3
Jahn, Sarah, b. 1861, d. 1948, s/w Karl Jahn, Section 2
Jahn, Wilma J., b. Mar 26, 1929, d. Mar 9, 1996, s/w Edward K. Jahn, Sec 3
Jahnke, Charlotte, b. 1807, d. Feb 6, 1900, s/w Ernest Brandt, Section 2
Jansen, Caroline, b. 1876, d. May 24, 1971, 94y, s/w Matthias L. Jansen, Section 3
Jansen, Matthias Lorenz, b. 1873, d. Nov 30, 1956, s/w Walter Thiede), Section 3
Johnson, Ada A., b. 1870, d. Apr 29, 1947, Section 3
Johnson, Althea (Adams), b. 1898, d. 1980, Section 4
Johnson, Blanche I, b. 1893, d. Sep 24, 1967, s/w Harold B. Stowell, Sec 4
Johnson, Dorothy T., b. 1926, d. 2000, s/w Walter Johnson, Section 4
Johnson, Garry, b. 1944, d. Apr 29, 1944, 2d, no stone
Johnson, Gary H., b. 1944, d. 1944, s/w Carl L. Kuntz, Section 3
Johnson, Lydia, d. Feb 16, 1871, 86y 7m 28d, s/w Levi Huntington, Section 2
Johnson, Marianne S., b. Dec 8, 1909, s/w Robert E. Johnson, Section 3
Johnson, Peter Textor, b. Aug 3, 1952, d. Feb 1, 1977, s/w Walter Johnson, Section 4
Johnson, Robert E., b. May 10, 1910, d. Jan 20, 1965, Ill. Pvt., US Army, WWII, s/w Marianne S. Johnson, Section 3
Johnson, Walter "Johnnie", b. 1920, Section 4
Johnston, Marshall, b. 1881, d. May 14, 1947, Section 1
Jones, Ambrose, M.D., b. 1820, d. Jan 8, 1917, Field & Staff, 5th Reg. Inf., s/w Nettie F. Fulmer, William Fulmer, Section 1
Jones, Caroline W., b. 1830, d. Feb 16, 1913, s/w Horatio G. Jones, Section 2
Jones, Cornelia, d. Oct 9, 1854, 24y 1m 20d, w/o Horatio, s/w Horatio G. Jones, Section 2
Jones, Elmer Charles, b. 1900, d. Nov 15, 1960, no stone
Jones, Horatio G., b. 1825, d. 1892, Section 2
Jones, Ida C., b. Aug 7, 1856, d. Jun 12, 1898, s/w Horatio G. Jones, Sec 2
Jones, Sally (Holland) Fulmer, b. Nov 9, 1845, d. Jun 12, 1912, s/w Ambrose Jones, Section 1
Joyce, Patricia (Adams) Kester, b. Jul 20, 1903, d. Sep 14, 1955, w/o Robert C., s/w George H. Adams, Section 1

 

Wisconsin Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.