Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Wisconsin Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Oak Hill Cemetery (North Freedom Cemetery)
North Freedom, Sauk County, Wisconsin

Contributed by Kathy Waddell [kaffe03@yahoo.com].

Darling, Lawrence Walter, no dates, f/o Lawrence Walter, Jr., William Wayne, Dale Wesley, Row 2A-8
Darlington, George, bur. May 11, 1917, no stone, Row 2B-1
Davidson, Ben, b. 1911, d. 1934, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, Emma (Gall), b. 1887, d. 1957, w/o John W., s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, Jennie, b. 1912, d. 1917, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, John William, b. May 6, 1875/76, d. Oct 24, 1924, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, Thomas, b. Mar 28, 1830, d. Sep 30, 1899, father, Row 1-20
Davidson, Wealthy (Lester) Pease, b. Jun 28, 1839, d. Aug 9, 1927, m. 1st Silas A. Pease who died Apr, 1865, mother, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davies, Emma, b. (Bible), b. 1874, d. 1972, s/w George W. Davies, Row 1-29
Davies, George W., b. 1874, d. 1958, s/w Stephanie A. Walters, Row 1-29
Davies, Maurine, b. 1903, d. 1913, s/w George W. Davies, Row 1-29
Davis, Edith, bur. Jun 2, 1986, no stone, s/w Edward Davis, Row 3A-12
Davis, Edward, bur. Sep 26, 1990, no stone, s/w Edith Davis, Row 3A-12
Dearborn, Hattie (Knapp), d. Aug 30, 1883, 28y 11m 15d, w/o Luther S., s/w Comfort Knapp, Row 2B-8
Decker, Carol J. (McKittrick), b. Oct 3, 1949, m. Sep 15, 1989, s/w James H. Decker, Row 2A-15
Decker, James Howard, b. Aug 16, 1944, d. Dec 10, 1997, m. Sep 15, 1989, s/w Carol J. Decker, Row 2A-15
Decot, Charles A., b. Sec 13, 1906, d. 1998, s/w Esther M. Decot, Row 1-23
Decot, Esther M. (Rathman), b. 1914, d. 1962, s/w Charles A. Decot, Row 1-23
Denison, Maria E. A. (Frommung), b. Feb 18, 1941, s/w Stanley E. Denison, Row 6-24
Denison, Stanley E., b. Apr 27, 1927, d. Oct 5, 1998, PFC, US Army Air Force, WWII, s/w Marie E. A. Denison, Row 6-24
Denzer, Irene M. (Herfort), b. Jul 23, 1918, d. Dec 3, 2000, s/w Walter W. Denzer, Row 5-12
Denzer, Walter W., b. 1905, d. Nov, 1986, s/w Irene M. Denzer, Row 5-12
Devereaux, Doris, b. 1897, d. 1973, s/w Harry E. Watson, Row 5-24
Deyhle, Charles G., b. 1864, d. 1937, father, s/w Emma E. Deyhle, n/t Margaret Marquardt, Row 3A-16
Deyhle, Emma E., b. 1875, d. 1950, mother, s/w Charles G. Deyhle, Row 3A-16
Dickie, Amelia R. (Egerer), b. Sep 7, 1895, d. Feb 22, 1995, s/w Lincoln R. Dickie, Row 4A-16
Dickie, Anna (Adams), b. 1876, d. 1964, s/w Robert, b. Dickie, Row 2B-12
Dickie, Barbara, b. Oct 4, 1855, North Freedom, WI, d. May 30, 1933, s/w John Dickie, Row 1-21
Dickie, Burr H., b. 1888, d. 1949, WWI, s/w Ruth E. Dickie, Row 3A-5
Dickie, Catharine M., b. 1923, d. 1988, s/w Paul H. Dickie, Row 5-16
Dickie, Cora Luella (McCoy), b. Jul 21, 1863, d. Jan 12, 1928, s/w William Dickie, Row 3B-7
Dickie, Dorothy (Merkel), d. Cleveland, OH, bur. Aug 26, 1975, m. Jan 21, 1939, m/o Robert Benjamin, Flora, Jane, s/w Robert Adams, Row 3C-2
Dickie, Edith N. (Northrup), b. Sep 18, 1867, d. May 10, 1948, mother, s/w Robert M. Dickie, Row 1-12
Dickie, Etta, b. 1864, d. 1927, mother, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Gerald L., b. 1936, d. 2000, veteran, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Henry, b. 1853, d. 1930, father, Row 2B-4
Dickie, James, b. May 10, 1934, d. Aug 14, 1934, son, no stone, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Jean Elizabeth, b. 1922, d. 1991, s/w Robert, b. Dickie, Row 2B-12
Dickie, John, b. 1865, d. Oct 25, 1957, Row 2B-2
Dickie, John, b. North Freedom, WI, d. 1999, m. Jan 21, 1939, f/o Robert Benjamin, Flora, Jane, s/w Robert Adams, Row 3C-2
Dickie, John, b. Nov 12, 1827, Ochiltree, Scotland, d. Feb 4, 1904, father, Row 1-21
Dickie, Kenneth I., b. Jul 3, 1899, d. Oct 10, 1965, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Lincoln R., b. Apor 3, 1896, d. Jul 4, 1979, s/w Amelia R. Dickie, Row 4A-16
Dickie, Mary (Strathearn), b. Sep 17, 1827, Ochiltree, Ayrshire, Scotland, d. Jan 5, 1913, mother, s/w John Dickie, Row 1-21
Dickie, Mildred L. (Carr), b. Feb 6, 1905, d. Mar 18, 1983, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Paul H., b. Jul 8, 1932, d. Sep 13, 1996, SP3, US Army, Korea, s/w Catharine M. Dickie, Row 5-16
Dickie, Robert Bruce, Jr., b. 1916, d. 1917, s/w Robert, b. Dickie, Row 2B-12
Dickie, Robert Bruce, b. 1867, d. 1950, Row 2B-12
Dickie, Robert M., b. 1860, d. 1945, father, s/w Martha Northrup, Row 1-12
Dickie, Rose N. (Phoenix), b. 1877, d. 1906, s/w John Dickie, Row 2B-2
Dickie, Ruth E., b. 1889, d. 1977, s/w Burr H. Dickie, Row 3A-5
Dickie, Sarah, b. Mar 19, 1863, North Freedom, WI, d. Nov 28, 1938, s/w John Dickie, Row 1-21
Dickie, Susan B., b. 1872, d. 1963, s/w John Dickie, Row 2B-2
Dickie, William, b. Apr 24, 1861, d. Aug 15, 1941, s/w Cora L. Dickie, Row 3B-7
Dickmann, John F., b. 1873, d. 1940, s/w Mary L. Dickmann, Row 4A-3
Dickmann, Mary L., b. 1879, d. no date, s/w John F. Dickmann, Row 4A-3
Diske, Iona Cecelia (Lehman), b. Aug 21, 1914, s/w Wilbert W. Diske, Row 5-30
Diske, Wilbert W., b. Oct 16, 1910, d. 1984, s/w Iona Diske, Row 5-30
Dockham, Clara (Newell), b. 1859, d. 1944, s/w James Waddell, Row 1-9
Dockham, Frank, b. 1856, d. 1926, s/w James Waddell, Row 1-9
Domke, Florence (Sander), b. 1921, m. May 31, 1941, s/w Obert Domke, Row 5-31
Domke, Kenneth E., b. Oct 2, 1946, d. May 1, 1992, Sp4, US Army, Vietnam, s/w Obert Domke, Row 5-31
Domke, Obert Clarence, b. Feb 14, 1920, d. Jun 28, 2004, m. May 31, 1941, Row 5-31
Domke, Ophelia R. (Zimmerman), b. 1900, d. 1993, s/w Otto H. Domke, Row 4A-13
Domke, Otto H., b. 1893, d. 1984, s/w Ophelia R. Domke, Row 4A-13
Doro, Bonnie M., b. 1926k, d. 1978, wife, s/w William H. Doro, Row 4B-6
Doro, William H., b. 1919, d. 1978, s/w Bonnie M. Doro, Row 4B-6
Dorward, Graham B., d. Oct 17, 1885, 52y, Row 2A-10
Dottl, Fredrick A., b. Sep 1, 1899, d. Mar 14, 1943, s/w John Vissio, Row 4A-13
Douglas, Eunice Cornelia (Hitchcock), b. Oct 27, 1856, d. Mar/Apr 19, 1899, 42y 5/6m 22/28d, mother, s/w Chloe DuBois, Row 1-5
Douglas, George J., b. Feb 27, 1851, d. Dec 1, 1932, no stone, s/w Eunice C. Douglas, Row 1-5
Douglass, Eunice (Parmater), b. Mar 3, 1826, d. Aug 27, 1892, 66y 5m 24d, s/w George C. Douglass, Row 1-15
Douglass, George C., b. Jul 14, 1818, d. Mar 18, 1898, s/w Eunice Douglass, Row 1-15
Doyle, Audry J., b. 1931, Row 5-22
Draper, Frank, b. 1886, d. 1963, son, s/w James Draper, Row 3A-18
Draper, Harriet E. ?Hattie?, b. 1887, d. 1975, s/w James E. Draper, Row 5-18
Draper, James E., b. 1885, d. 1964, s/w Hattie E. Draper, Row 5-18
Draper, James, b. 1835, d. 1923, father, s/w Mary Honnold, Row 3A-18
Draper, Mary Ann, b. 1850, d. 1918, mother, s/w James Draper, Row 3A-18
Draper, Pearl (Knapp), b. 1880, d. Oct 3, 1919, s/w Walter Draper, Row 3A-19
Draper, Walter, b. 1875, d. 1939, s/w Pearl Draper, Row 3A-19
Dreifke, Fred E., b. 1866, d. 1937, father, Row 3A-22
Dreifke, Louis F., b. 1896, d. 1945, son, Medical Detachment, s/w Fred E. Dreifke, Row 3A-22
Dreifke, Minna P., b. 1870, d. 1942, mother, s/w Fred E. Dreifke, Row 3A-22
Drescher, Albert, b. 1889, d. 1968, Row 1-30
Drescher, Arnold, d. 1919, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Arthur, b. 1890, d. 1970, s/w Florence Drescher, Row 1-2
Drescher, Clara, b. 1893, d. 1980, s/w William Drescher, Section 3A, Row 3A-7
Drescher, Clarence, b. 1915, d. 1961, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Ella S., b. 1892, d. 1978, mother, s/w Herman E. Drescher, Row 2A-20
Drescher, Florence M. (Bennett), b. Dec 8, 1893, d. Feb 20, 1983, s/w Arthur Drescher, Row 1-2
Drescher, Harry, d. 1921, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Harvey, d. 1921, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Herman E., b. 1884, d. 1951, father, s/w Ella S. Drescher, Row 2A-20
Drescher, Lorenz, d. 1918, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Mabel E., b. 1921, d. 1966, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Selma, b. 1893, d. 1958, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, William, b. 1887, d. 1962, s/w Emma Anderson, Row 3A-7
DuBois, Arthur L., b. Nov 12, 1879/80, d. Mar 19, 1908, s/o William & Mary, s/w Mary A. DuBois, Row 3A-8
DuBois, Chloe A. (Douglas), b. Feb 5, 1881, d. Mar 2, 1943, mother, s/w Eunice C. Douglas, Row 1-5
DuBois, Dona M., b. 1933, dau., s/w Merton W. DuBois, Row 5-24
DuBois, Evelyn Mildred (Miller) Jones, b. Sep 22, 1910, d. Jul 3, 2004, m. 1st Harold H, m. 2nd Clarence, s/w Harold H. Jones, Row 1-33
DuBois, Fora G., b. 1883, d. 1962, s/w Laura I. DuBois, Row 4B-1
DuBois, Hazel M. (Crawford), b. 1911, d. 1996, m. Dec 2, 1930, mother, s/w Merton W. DuBois, Row 5-24
DuBois, Laura I., b. 1901, d. 1976, s/w Fora G. DuBois, Row 4B-1
DuBois, Mary A. (Manning), b. Aug 14, 1860, d. Dec 10, 1923, s/w Arthur L. DuBois, Row 3A-8
DuBois, Merton W., b. Nov 4, 1904, d. Jun 26, 1977/8, m. Dec 2, 1930, father, Row 5-24
DuBois, William, bur. Apr 24, 1930, no stone, s/w Arthur L. DuBois, Row 3A-8
Duffy, Henry J., b. Feb 8, 1916, d. Mar 30, 2000, US Army, WWII, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Duffy, Rose Lorene (Ellas), b. Dec 11 1917, d. Mar 6, 1991, no stone, s/w Henry Duffy, Row 2B-12
Dummer, Friederike (Voeck), b. Sep/Dec 20, 1846/7, d. Nov 9, 1904, 58y 1m 18d, wife, s/w William Dummer, Row 2A-16
Dummer, William, b. Sep 13, 1840, d. Feb 13, 1931, 90y 5m, Row 2A-16
Dummer, Willie, b. 1881, d. 1882, 1y 9m 23d, s/w William Dummer, Row 2A-16
Dunn, Marjorie M., b. May 11, 1923, d. Jul 6, 1991, s/w Robert J. Dunn, Row 4B-4
Dunn, Robert Joseph, b. Apr 29, 1918, d. Sep 8, 1987, Tec5, US Army, WWI, s/w Marjorie M. Dunn, Row 4B-4
Dunse, Albert, b. 1861, d. 1943, Row 3B-1
Dunse, Arthur E., b. 1899, d. 1987, s/w Edward E. Dunse, Row 1-30
Dunse, Auguste, b. Aug 15, 1846, d. Dec 4, 1913, mother, s/w Frederick Dunse, Row 1-28
Dunse, Bertha, b. 1864 d. 1932, s/w Albert Dunse, Row 3B-1
Dunse, Bobby L., b. Feb 11, 1930, d. Sep 20, 2003, US Army, Korea, s/w Ernest C. Dunse, Row 1-29
Dunse, Edward E., b. 1922, d. 1969, WWII, s/w Arthur E. Dunse, Row 1-30
Dunse, Emil, b. 1891, d. 1927, WWI, s/w Albert Dunse, Row 3B-1
Dunse, Ernest C., b. 1882, d. 1979, Row 1-29
Dunse, Frederick, b. Jun 17, 1845, d. Nov 13, 1931, s/w Auguste Dunse, Row 1-28
Dunse, Martha W., b. 1896, d. 1971, s/w Ernest C. Dunse, Row 1-29
Dunse, Rosella Mable, b. Dec 17, 1923, d. Feb 13, 1924, d/o Emil & Grace (Zantow), no stone, s/w Pauline M. Zantow, Row 3A-19
Dwall, Benjamin, no dates, no stone, Row 2A-24
Dwars, Agnes, b. 1902, d. 1993, s/w William Dwars, Row 4A-20
Dwars, Alfred H., b. Jul 3, 1898, d. Jun 16, 1982, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Allan D., b. Oct 19, 1937, d. Nov 10, 2000, m. Nov 15, 1958, veteran, f/o Tamara R., s/w Mary M. Dwars, Row 6-18
Dwars, Elsie A., b. 1894, d. 1989, mother, s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Dwars, Hattie (Mahler), b. 1875, d. 1961, mother, s/w William F. Dwars, Section 4A, Row 4A-20
Dwars, Marjorie K., b. 1916, d. 1955, dau., s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Dwars, Mary M. (Thies), b. Nov 9, 1938, m. Nov 15, 1958, m/o Tamara R., s/w Allan D. Dwars, Row 6-18
Dwars, Mathilda R. (Herritz), b. Oct 28, 1896, d. Jan 24, 1980, s/w Alfred H. Dwars, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Milo V., b. Jun 14, 1922, d. Oct 27, 2004, s/w Alfred H. Dwars, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Viva, b. (Spaulding), b. Feb 21, 1917, d. Jan 18, 2005, s/w Alfred H. Dwars, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Walter E., b. 1896, d. 1975, Pvt., US Army, WWI, s/w William Dwars, Row 4A-20
Dwars, William J., b. 1888, d. 1966, father, s/w Walter M. Frank, Row 4B-5
Dwars, William R., b. 1900, d. 1974, son, s/w William Dwars, Row 4A-20
Dwars, William T., b. 1874, d. 1945, father, Row 4A-20
Dwinnell, Eugene Ashley, b. Nov 30, 1842, d. May 7, 1901, Co. A, 19th WVI, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Frank H., b. 1873, d. 1960, USWV, Spanish War, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, George, bur. 1871, no stone, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Grace H., b. 1876, d. 1958, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Mary A. (Beery), 1842, d. 1934, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Sarah Eva, b. Oct 10, 1878, d. Jun 4, 1879, 8m, dau., no stone, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Ederer, Alta M. (Voss), b. 1893, d. 1968, s/w William F. Ederer, Row 3A-6
Ederer, William F., b. Oct 4, 1883, d. Jul 7, 1965, s/w Alta M. Ederer, Row 3A-6
Egerer, Adam, b. Jun 2, 1832, d. May 27, 1898, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Albetena, b. 1864, d. 1952, s/w Conrad Egerer, Row 2A-10
Egerer, Anna, b. 1870, d. 1963, s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A-16
Egerer, Barbara, b. Jun 26, 1820, Nov 16, 1865, 45y 5m 10d, w/o Peter, s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A-16
Egerer, Caroline, d. Jun 11, 1886, 24y 9m 16d, dau., s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A- 16
Egerer, Conrad, b. 1857, d. 1941, s/w Albetena Egerer, Row 2A-10
Egerer, Edward L., b. 1886, d. 1970, father, s/w Grace L. Egerer, Row 3A-22
Egerer, Georg, d. Jul 23, 1870, 80y, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Grace L., b. 1894, d. 1936, mother, s/w Edward L. Egerer, Row 3A-22
Egerer, John, b. Mar 24, 1828, d. Jul 28, 1903, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Margaretha, b. Apr 1, 1830, d. Dec 14, 1914, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Maria, d. Feb 2, 1860, 65y, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Mary, b. May 26, 1831, d. Jul 16, 1912, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Peter, d. Jan 27, 1897, 73y 9m 27d, Row 2A-16
Egerer, Will P., b. 1864, d. 1944, s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A-16
Eickstaedt, August, b. 1891, d. 1958, s/w Fredrick Eickstaedt, Row 2A-1
Eickstaedt, Ella, b. 1876, d. 1953, s/w Fredrick Eickstaedt, Row 2A-1
Eickstaedt, Fredrick, b. 1878, d. 1950, s/w John Vaughan, Row 2A-1
Eickstaedt, Matilda, no dates, no stone, s/w Fredrick Eickstaedt, Row 2A-1
Elder, Mary Ann, b. Sep 28, 1914, d. Jun 2, 1969, s/w Wilbur Elder, Row 5-22
Elder, Michael Christopher, d. Jan 19, 1993, s/w Wilbur Elder, Row 5-22
Elder, Wilbur, b. Aug 27, 1913, d. May 31, 1976, Row 5-22
Ellas, Adelbert S., b. Aug 17, 1916, d. Jan 26, 1917, son, no stone, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Alice A. (Newell), b. Jul 28, 1861, d. Aug 5, 1901, wife, s/w Tracy S. Ellas, Row 1-18
Ellas, Infant, b. Aug 27, 1915, d. Aug 27, 1915, son, no stone, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Julia Amelia, b. 1892, d. 1971, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Rosadell (Rice), b. 1861, d. 1941, s/w William P. Rice, Row 2A-22
Ellas, Roy S., b. Dec 24, 1890, d. Mar 18, 1986, no stone, s/w Henry Angle, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Stacy P., b. 1857, d. 1948, s/w William P. Rice, Row 2A-22
Ellas, Tracy S., b. 1857, d. 1936, s/w Alice A. Ellas, Row 1-18
Elliott, Lucy M., b. 1850, d. 1934, Row 3A-15
Ellsworth, Frank N. C.,, b. NY, d. Feb 2, 1906, 71y, Row 2B-1
Elwood, Mabel, b. 1890, d. 1939, mother, n/t Fred Rudy, Row 3A-22
Emhoff, Ervin H., b. 1910, d. 1988, not buried here, memorial stone, s/w Salomie H. Emhoff, Row 4B-6
Emhoff, Salomie H., b. 1913, s/w Ervin H. Emhoff, Row 4B-6
Erickson, Andrew, b. 1900, d. 1911, s/w Mary Erickson, Row 2B-5
Erickson, Gary W., b. 1949, s/w Helmer W. Erickson, Row 5-3
Erickson, Helmer W., b. Aug 8, 1923, d. Mar 25, 1976, SSgt, US Army, WWII, Row 5-3
Erickson, Lorraine M., b. 1925, s/w Helmer W. Erickson, Row 5-3
Erickson, Mary, b. 1867, d. Sep 22, 1909, Row 2B-5
Erickson, Roger Lee, b. Mar 14, 1953, d. Jun 30, 1988, Row 5-4
Erickson, Walter, b. 1902, d. 1927, s/w Mary Erickson, Row 2B-5
Erswell, Charles, b. Jan 1, 1808, London, England, d/ Apr 3, 1882, s/w Milo Lee Erswell, Row 2A-20
Erswell, Milo Lee, no dates, s/o Henry & Ida, s/w Charles Erswell, Row 2A-20
Eschenbach, Blanche A. (Dickie), b. Sep 19, 1881, d. Aug 26, 1960, mother, s/w Henry M. Eschenbach, Row 2B-4
Eschenbach, Golden Christina, b. Dec 30, 1902, d. Dec 17, 1906, dau., s/w Henry M. Eschenbach, Row 2B-4
Eschenbach, Henry Martin., b. 1877, d. Dec 2, 1928, father, Row 2B-4
Esland, Ada, d. Sep 6, 1903, 10y 1m 8d, d/o Mart & Birdie, no stone, Row 1-24
Evans, Erma A., b. 1922, s/w Robert R. Evans, Row 4A-8
Evans, Robert R., b. Feb 19, 1921, d. Jul 8, 1991, Pvt, US Army, WWII, s/w Erma A. Evans, Row 4A-8
Eye, Inez A. (Cady), b. 1915, d. 1987, s/w Ernest Cady, Row 3B-5
Eye, Marion E., b. 1914, d. 1970, s/w Ernest Cady, Row 3B-5
Fabry, Alice Lorene (McCoy), b. Sep 29, 1857, d. Apr 17, 1950, w/o John, s/w Frank A. Fabry, Row 2A-16
Fabry, Caroline (Eckert), b. Dec 25, 1826, d. Sep 10, 1909, s/w Frank A. Fabry, Row 2A-16
Fabry, Frank A., b. Sep 18, 1816, d. Oct 10, 1895, 79y 22d, Row 2A-16
Fabry, John, b. Nov 8, 1849, Ware, MA, d. Jul 26, 1921, s/o F. A. & C., s/w Frank A. Fabry, Row 2A-16
Faivre, Rita G. (Gaetzke), b. 1916, d. 1992, s/w Robert H. Faivre, Row 5-29
Faivre, Robert H., b. Nov 15, 1913, Jun 18, 1980, s/w Rita G. Faivre, Row 5-29
Farber, Mary F. (Finder), b. Dec 26, 1927, d. May 5, 1990, s/w Theodore A. Farber, Row 5-16
Farber, Theodore A., b. Jun 29, 1924, d. Feb 1, 1980, PFC, US Army, WWII, s/w Mary F. Farber, Row 5-16
Faris, LaVerne Charles, b. Aug 23, 1938, d. Sep 24, 1976, HN, US Navy, s/w Patricia J. Faris, Row 5-18
Faris, Patricia J. (Kowalke), b. 1938, s/w LaVerne C. Faris, Row 5-18
Farnsworth, William, Mrs., no date, no stone, Row 2A-5
Farr, Ethna L., b. 1881, d. 1916, s/w Louis G. Farr, Row 1-25
Farr, Louis G., b. 1879, d. 1927, s/w Ethna L. Farr, Row 1-25
Ferstl, Carl Michael, b. Nov 5, 1939, d. Dec 24, 2002, Sp4, US Army, Vietnam, Row 5-14
Ferstl, George, b. 1900, d. 1968, Row 1-36
Ferstl, Ida M. (Burwell), b. Sep 19, 1941, s/w Carl M. Ferstl, Row 5-14
Finder, Arthur C., b. Jan 7, 1891, d. Dec 13, 1947, Sgt., 161 Depot Brig, WWI, s/w August C. Finder, Row 3A-16
Finder, August C., b. Nov 11, 1857, d. Feb 22, 1919, father, Row 3A-16
Finder, Jeannette (McCready), b. 1860, d. 1937, mother, s/w August C. Finder, Row 3A-16
Finder, Marcella M. (Roseleip), b. Oct 7, 1903, d. Jan 12, 1985, s/w August C. Finder, Row 3A-16
Finger, Amelia, b. 1894, d. 1953, Row 4A-16
Finger, Edwin, b. 1898, d. 1953, Row 2A-15
Finger, Florentine, b. Sep 20, 1825, d. Dec 28, 1895, s/w Hulda Schramm, John Bean, Meta Bean-West, Row 1-2
Finger, Hannah, b. 1864, d. 1939, s/w Rudolph Finger, Row 3A-3
Finger, Marlyn, b. 1938, d. 1939, s/w Rudolph Finger, Row 3A-3
Finger, Rudolph, b. 1862, d. 1930, Row 3A-3
Fish, David Dean, b. Apr 24, 1972, d. Oct 16, 1990, photo, s/w Dean L. Fish, Row 5-5
Fish, Dean L., b. Jul 23, 1951, m. Mar 24, 1972, Row 5-5
Fish, Patricia A., b. Feb 13, 1949, d. Oct 4, 1996, m. Mar 24, 1972, s/w Dean L. Fish, Row 5-5
Fisk, Albert M., b. Jul 7, 1838, d. Sep 2, 1924, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Almira E. (Douglas), b. Jun 26, 1845, d. Jun 5, 1913, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Bert J., b. 1873, d. 1930, s/w Grace Fisk, Row 3A-8
Fisk, Cordelia R., b. 1835, d. 1904, s/w Warren W. Fisk, Row 1-22
Fisk, Grace, b. 1882, d. 1970, s/w Bert J. Fisk, Row 3A-8
Fisk, Harriet (Mead), b. Oct 2, 1810, d. Dec 30, 1880, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Matie, b. Nov 2, 1869, d. Sep 25, 1871, s/o Albert & Almira, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Royal, b. Oct 20, 1808, d. Mar 29, 1878, s/w Elva Page, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Warren W., b. 1834, d. 1920, s/w Cordelia R. Fisk, Row 1-22
Fletcher, Dawn R., b. Jul 31, 1916, s/w Wesley H. Fletcher, Row 6-28
Fletcher, Wesley H., b. May 28, 1903, d. Apr 29, 1991, s/w Dawn R. Fletcher, Row 6-28
Floyd, Lillie M., b. Aug 27, 1901, d. Aug 16, 1909, d/o James & Lena (Severson), Row 2B-7
Fosdick, Anna, b. 1815, d. 1897, mother, s/w Frank, b. Fosdick, Row 1-15
Fosdick, Frank B., no dates, Co. B, 12th WVI, Row 1-15
Fosdick, Genett, bur. Aug 3, 1949, s/w Merrel L. Fosdick, Row 2A-22
Fosdick, Julian Francis, b. Feb 20, 1857, d. Jun 10, 1904, s/w Frank, b. Fosdick, Row 1-15
Fosdick, Merrel L., b. 1895, d. 1964, n/t L. Dale Leifer, s/w Genett Fosdick, Row 2A-22
Frambs, Anna I. (Holtz), b. Apr 5, 1893, d. Dec 19, 1981, s/w William Frambs, Row 3A-1
Frambs, William Roger, b. Apr 11, 1920, d. Dec 15, 1945, Wisc. Cpl, Air Corps, WWII, s/w William Frambs, Row 3A-1
Frambs, William, b. May 16, 1882, d. Feb 4, 1951, Row 3A-1
Frana, Edward E., bur. Sep 28, 1967, no stone, s/w Ida W. Frana, Row 2A-23
Frana, Ida W., bur. Apr 9, 1960, no stone, s/w Edward E. Frana, Row 2A-23
Francisco, Blanch, b. 1894, d. 1920, s/w Leonard Francisco, Row 1-33
Francisco, Leonard, b. 1889, d. 1968, Row 1-33
Francisco, Lilah, b. 1902, d. 1996, s/w Leonard Francisco, Row 1-33
Frank, Beauford J., b. Jan 24, 1926, d. Oct 6, 2003, s/w Faith A. Frank, Row 5-2
Frank, Faith A. (Ziemke), b. Dec 18, 1930, s/w Beauford J. Frank, Row 5-2
Frank, Grace M., b. 1894, d. 1937, dau., n/t Albert R. Mahler, Row 3B3
Frank, Joy M. (Dwars), b. 1930, m. 1948, s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Frank, Walter M., b. 1923, d. 1979, m. 1948, WWII, s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Fraust, Albert F., b. Sep 5, 1892, d. Jun 7, 1935, s/w Mabel A. Worden, Row 3A-17
Frederick, Carl, b. 1844, d. 1921, s/w Laura M. Heck, Row 3A-12
Frederick, Ed C., b. 1875, d. 1936, s/w Carl Frederick, Row 3A-12
Frederick, Emma, b. 1843, d. 1922, s/w Carl Frederick, Row 3A-12
Frederick, Julia A., b. 184, d. 1980, s/w Carl Frederick, Row 3A-12
Friedrich, Irene (Fullmer), b. 1905, d. 1973, dau., s/w Daniel Fullmer, Row 3B-2
Fry, Charles A., b. Nov 17, 1883 d. Oct 11, 1884, 10m 24, s/o Silas M. & Cornelia (Willson), stone cracked, Row 2A-11
Fry, Jennie (Ashley), d. Jan 26, 1882, 20y 3m 28d, w/o Ziba, Row 2A-15
Fuchs, Elsie E., b. 1905, d. 1962, mother, Row 3B-8
Fuller, Annette L., b. 1936, m. Feb 2, 1954, s/w Oris Fuller, Row 4A-2
Fuller, Arthur W., b. Jun 16, 1926, d. Dec 29, 1985, Cpl., US Army, WWII, s/w Lois J. Fuller, Row 4B-3
Fuller, Lois J., b. 1925, s/w Arthur W. Fuller, Row 4B-3
Fuller, Oris, b. 1929, d. 1985, m. Feb 1, 1954, s/w Annette L. Fuller, Row 4A-2
Fullmer, Daniel, b. 1878, d. 1966, father, s/w Alice Herritz, Irene Friedrich, Row 3B-2
Fullmer, Reno Daniel, b. Sep 19, 1887, d. Feb 28, 1949, WI S2, USNRR, WWI, s/w Daniel Fullmer, Row 3B-2
Fullmer, Emma, b. 1865, d. 1953, mother, s/w Daniel Fullmer, Row 3B-2
Gaetzke, Agnes G. (Seils), b. 1891, d. 1981, s/w John Gaetzke, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Alvena M., b. 1882, d. 1974, s/w Benjamin Gaetzke, Row 2A-2
Gaetzke, Anna (Toeder), b. Feb 7, 1861, d. Mar 9, 1933, mother, s/w Erdman Gaetzke, Row 3A-1
Gaetzke, Annie Clara (Meyer), b. May 25, 1873, d. Sep 30/31, 1899, 25y 4m 25d, (stone says 31st), w/o Benjamin, s/w Arthur A. Meyer, Row 2A-4
Gaetzke, Benjamin, b. 1877, d. 1949, Row 2A-2
Gaetzke, Emil, b. 1894, d. 1972, Row 3A-8
Gaetzke, Erdman, b. Dec 4, 1851/2, d. Aug 29, 1921, father, Row 3A-11
Gaetzke, Erwin J., b. 1918, d. 1998, s/w Marcella M. Gaetzke, Row 1-33
Gaetzke, John, b. 1889, d. 1966, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Marcella M., b. 1918, s/w Erwin J. Gaetzke, Row 1-33
Gaetzke, Phyllis L., b. 1932, s/w John Gaetzke, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Robert M., b. 1927, d. 1954, s/w John Gaetzke, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Sophia (Ploetz), b. 1830, d. 1921, w/o Paul, grandmother, s/w Erdman Gaetzke, Row 3A-11
Gaetzke, Wyeth E., b. 1913, d. 1977, s/w Benjamin Gaetzke, Row 2A-2
Gaffney, Arden D., b. 1928, m. Sep 2, 1950, f/o Judith A., Timothy D., s/w Beverly A. Gaffney, Row 6-13
Gaffney, Beverly A., b. 1930, m. Sep 2, 1950, m/o Judith A., Timothy D., s/w Arden D. Gaffney, Row 6-13
Gage, Elva J., b. 1906, d. 1929, s/w Julia A. Gage, Row 2B-6
Gage, Julia A., b .1884, d. 1912, s/w Elva J. Gage, Row 2B-6
Gall, Bertha P., b. 1884, d. 1974, s/w Gustave J. Gall, Row 3B-8
Gall, Carl Michael, b. Nov 4/6, 1856/7, d. Aug 2, 1903, Row 1-19
Gall, Ella L., b. 1894, d. 1960, mother, s/w Herman F. Gall, Row 3A-24
Gall, Gustave J., b. 1879, d. 1941, s/w Bertha P. Gall, Row 3B-8
Gall, Herman F., b. 1889, d. 1971, father, Row 3A-24
Gall, Ivan H., b. 1915, d. 1937, son, s/w Herman F. Gall, Row 3A-24
Gall, Sarah (Lyon) Schenkat, b. 1890, d. 1974, mother, m. 1st Otto Schenkat, m. 2nd Carl Gall, s/w Otto Schenkat, Row 3A-8
Gardner, LeRoy H., b. Jun 7, 1930, d. Aug 8, 1992, Korea, s/w Sandra J. Gasser, Row 3C-2
Gasman, Chester S., b. Apr 30, 1901, d. Dec 22, 1962, s/w Ethel A. Gasman, Row 4A-24
Gasman, Ethel A., b. Jul 14, 1907, d. Nov 13, 1957, s/w Chester S. Gasman, Row 4A-24
Gasser, Benjamin E., b. 1888, d. 1959, husband, ?buried elsewhere but close in heart?, s/w Ruth Gasser, Row 3B-4
Gasser, Ruth, b. 1907, wife, s/w Benjamin E. Gasser, Row 3B-4
Gasser, Sandra J. (Harmon) Gardner, b. Jul 28, 1939, s/w LeRoy H. Gardner, Row 3C-2
Gehrke, Donna F., b. Jun 4, 1935, s/w Reinhold A. Gehrke, Row 2A-9
Gehrke, George, b. 1902, d. 1981, s/w Gertrude Gehrke, Row 1-22
Gehrke, Gertrude, b. 1911, s/w George Gehrke, Row 1-22
Gehrke, Gladys E., b. 1900, s/w William G. Gehrke, Row 2A-23
Gehrke, Judith M. (Hager), b. 1913, s/w Reinhold A. Gehrke, Row 2A-9
Gehrke, Reinhold A., b. Jan 27, 1910, d. Jul 22, 2004, Row 2A-9
Gehrke, William G., b. 1894, d. 1980, WWI, s/w Gladys E. Gehrke, Row 2A-23
Gehrmann, Florence L., b. 1911, d. 1976, s/w Joseph E. Gehrmann, Row 6-26
Gehrmann, Joseph E., b. 1906, d. 1987, s/w Florence L. Gehrmann, Row 6-26
Geisser, Edward C., b. 1894, d. 1967, s/w Lucile J. Geisser, Row 4A-22
Geisser, Lucile L. (Smith), b. Jan 21, 1905, d. Jun 16, 2003, s/w Edward C. Geisser, Row 4A-22
Geitz, Maude A., b. 1885, d. 1950, s/w Alonzo Northrup, Row 1-5
Gerke, Carl A., b. 1896, d. 1992, s/w Gladys W. Gerke, Row 4B-1
Gerke, Duane C., b. 1932, s/w Patricia G. Gerke, Row 6-29
Gerke, Gladys W, b. 1906, d. 1990, s/w Carl A. Gerke, Row 4B-1
Gerke, Henry C., b. Oct 27, 1858, d. Feb 10, 1900, s/w Louisa Hewitt, Row 1-20
Gerke, Herman, b. Oct 7, 1898, d. Aug 2, 1948, s/w Henry Gerke, Row 1-20
Gerke, Mamy, b. Mar 21, 1884, d. Jun 30, 1905, s/w Henry Gerke, Row 1-20
Gerke, Minie, b. May 5, 1863, d. Oct 26, 1911, mother, s/w Henry Gerke, Row 1-20
Gerke, Patricia G., b. 1934, s/w Duane C. Gerke, Row 6-29
Gerks, Selma (Lieder), b. Oct 30, 1867/8, d. Nov 26, 1907, Row 2B-8
Getschman, Frieda Franzisca (Kreofsky), b. Jul 5, 1876, d. Dec 28, 1898, w/o Julius, s/w Charles R. Kreofsky, Row 2A-24
Getschman, Jessie L., b. 1910, d. 1993, m. May 21, 1933, s/w Rodney J. Getschman, Row 5-11
Getschman, Julius Gottlieb, b. 1871, d. 1943, s/w Lillie H. Getschman, Row 4A-11
Getschman, Lillie H., b. 1873, d. 1958, s/w Julius G. Getschman, Row 4A-11
Getschman, Rodney J., b. 1900, d. 1996, m. May 21, 1933, s/w Jessie L. Getschman, Row 5-11
Getschmann, Adelahide, b. 1888, d. 1901, dau., s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Anna M., b. 1902, d. 1995, s/w Elmer L. Getschmann, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Elfrieda, b. 1897, d. 1897, dau., s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Elmer L., b. 1895, d. 1992, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Harry Clarence., b. Dec 4, 1897/98, d. Jun 24, 1921, son, s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Irma E., b. Dec 16, 1906, d. Nov 12, 2003, s/w Elmer L. Getschmann, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Iva F., b. 1900, d. 1983, s/w Elmer L. Getschmann, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Karl G., b. 1870, d. 1940, father, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Mathilda (Lange), b. Jan 2, 1867/68, d. Mar 17, 1957, mother, s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Gibson, Charles D., b. Aug 31, 1927, d. Jun 23, 1992, s/w Lois M. Gibson, Row 6-26
Gibson, Ella E. (Pawlisch), b. Nov 2, 1890, d. Mar 30, 1988, WWI, Row 5-14
Gibson, Lois M., b. Sep 30, 1933, s/w Charles D. Gibson, Row 6-26
Gibson, William, b. 1853, d. 1919, Row 1-14
Giese, Albert H., b. 1881, d. 1960, s/w Clara H. Giese, Row 4A-6
Giese, Clara Harriet, b. 1888, d. 1956, s/w Albert H. Giese, Row 4A-6
Gile, Evelyn D., b. 1930, d. 1974, Row 5-17
Giovanis, Angeline Helen, b. May 31, 1923, d. May 31, 1923, d/o J. J. & M. A., Row 3A-3
Girling, Dorothy E., b. 1907, d. 1982, Row 5-29
Girling, Gloria G., b. 1948, d. 1949, s/w James H. Girling, Row 3B-1
Girling, James Henry, Aug 15, 1924, d. Mar 8, 1997, m. Mar 28, 1973, MM3 US Coast Guard, WWII, Row 3B-1
Girling, Judith A., b. Mar 13, 1927, m. Mar 28, 1973, s/w James H. Girling, Row 3B-1
Gluth, George R., d. Aug 13, 1895, 23y 4m 2d, Row 1-5
Gluth, Herman, b. May 29, 1829, d. Jan 29/30, 1896, 67y, s/w George R. Gluth, Row 1-5
Gluth, John, b. 1872, d. 1935, s/w George R. Gluth, Row 1-5
Goetsch, Lillian (Stein), b. Mar 3, 1863, d. Sep 24, 1928, w/o Herman, s/w John G. Stein, Row 2B-1
Goff, Elsworth E., b. 1914, d. 1945, s/w Francis M. Brennan, Row 4A-16
Goff, Frederick L., b. Jun 19, 1941, d. Feb 26, 2000, MSgt, US Army, Vietnam, Bronze Star, s/w Elsworth E. Goff, Row 4A-16
Goff, Kay M., b. May 2, 1943, s/w Ellsworth E. Goff, Row 4A-16
Goff, Leslie E., b. 1890, d. 1955, father, s/w Maggie M. Goff, n/t Russell W. Young, Row 4B-6
Goff, Maggie M., b. 1891, d. 1965, mother, s/w Leslie E. Goff, Row 4B-6
Gray, George Washington, b. Jun 7, 1833, d. Sep 24, 1905, GAR, 6th Wis. L. A., Row 2A-1
Gray, Julia A. (Hackett), b. Jan 30/31, 1829, Upper Canada, d. Feb 15/16, 1901, North Freedom, w/o Ogden, s/w George W. Gray, Row 2A-1
Gray, Ogden, b. Nov 18, 1824, d. Aug 20, 1887, Cpl, Co. F, 3rd Wis. Cav., s/w George W. Gray, Row 2A-1
Gregory, Ruth (Apker), bur. Oct 13, 1998, no stone, s/w Robert C. Apker, Row 2A-5
Griep, Henry A., b. Jun 22, 1838, d. Aug 30, 1909, Row 2B-9
Griep, Henry E., b. 1879, d. 1954, father, s/w Henry A. Griep, Row 2B-9
Griep, Pauline, b. 1856, d. 1934, w/o Henry A., s/w Henry A. Griep, Row 2B-9
Griep, Rose, b. 1882, d. 1972, mother, s/w Henry A. Griep, Row 2B-9
Griffin, George H., b. Jun 8, 1889, d. Mar 2, 1970, Wisc., Pvt, Co H, 53 Inf 6 Div, WWI, Row 3C-3
Griffin, Samuel N., d. Oct 24, 1882, 69y 8m 29d, Row 2A-7
Grimm, Doris E. (Kosin), b. Aug 29, 1925, d. Oct 22, 2000, m. Sep 3, 1943, s/w William H. Grimm, Row 5-11
Grimm, Richard W., b. Apr 13, 1943, d. Apr 15, 1943, s/o William & Doris, s/w Lyle C. Kosin, Row 2B-9
Grimm, William H., b. Dec 12, 1917, d. Jul 19, 1993, m. Sep 3, 1943, SSgt, US Army, WWII, s/w Doris E. Grimm, Row 5-11
Grooms, Mabel Marie (Vodak), b. May 24, 1922, d. Oct 24, 2004, s/w Joseph A. Vodak, Row 3C-4
Grosinske, Albert, b. 1873, d. 1927, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Alice (Schulte), b. 1904, d. October 6, 1929, s/w August Schulte, Row 3A-6
Grosinske, Anna K., b. Nov 25, 1862, d. Jan 3, 1905, wife, s/w Carl C. Grosinske, Row 2B-1
Grosinske, Bessie B., b. 1900, d. 1928, mother, Row 3A-4
Grosinske, Carl L., b. 1841,. d. 1914, father, s/w Wilhelmina A. Grosinske, Row 2A-2
Grosinske, Caroline W., b. 1832, d. 1913, wife, s/w John G. Grosinske, Row 1-19
Grosinske, Charles C., b. 1859, d. 1933, s/w Anna K. Grosinske, Row 2B-1
Grosinske, Edna C. (Golding), b. 1908, d. 1991, m. Oct 17, 1928, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Florence, b. Jan 5, 1908, d. Mar 30, 1908, d/o Albert & Hattie, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Fred C., b. Mar 19, 1910, d. May 29, 2000, s/w Nellie A. Grosinske, Row 1-22
Grosinske, Harold C., b. 1907, d. 1965, Row 1-21
Grosinske, Hattie (Knapp), b. 1877, d. Apr 8, 1954, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, John B., b. 1896, d. October 6, 1929, s/w August Schulte, Row 3A-6
Grosinske, John G., b. 1834, d. 1918, s/w Caroline W. Grosinske, Row 1-19
Grosinske, Nellie A. (McCoy), b. Nov 1, 1914, d. Apr 6, 1991, s/w Fred C. Grosinske, Row 1-22
Grosinske, Ted M., b. 1905, d. 1988, m. Oct 17, 1928, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Wilhelmina A.,b . 1847, d. 1934, mother, s/w Carl L. Grosinske, Row 2A-2
Grosinske, William, d. Jan 11, 1928, bur. Jan 12, 1928, 77y, s/o John & Louise, no stone, Row 1-6
Grover, Clarence R., b. 1924, USAF, WWII, s/w Helen J. Grover, Row 5-12
Grover, Helen J. (Holtz), b. 1926, s/w Clarence R. Grover, Row 5-12
Grubb, Bertha D., b. 1888, d. 1972, w/o William, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Grubb, Dorothea K. (Klipp), b. 1864, d. 1935, mother, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Grubb, Frederick, b. Nov 13, 1887, d. Jan 10, 1908, son, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Grubb, Philip J., b. 1852, d. 1924, father, Row 2B-4
Grubb, William R., b. 1882, d. 1952, son, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Gunnison, Ada, b. 1879, d. 1940, s/w John Gunnison, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, Harold H., b. Dec 27, 1896, d. May 4, 1951, 353 IA, 86 Div, WWI, s/w John Gunnison, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, Irwin, d. Black River Falls, WI, father, s/w Joanna Gunnison, Row 1-27
Gunnison, Jack Duane, b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Jul 24, 1969 Wisc., S2, US Naval Reserve, WWII, s/w Keith Gunnison, Row 3C-4
Gunnison, Joanna (Jenks), b. Jan 3, 1858, d. Mar 25, 1918, mother, s/w Irwin Gunnison, Row 1-27
Gunnison, John H., b. 1874, d. 1947, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, John P., b. 1900, d. 1928, s/w John Gunnison, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, Keitha, b. 1902, d. 1979, s/w Jack D. Gunnison, Row 3C-4
Gunnison, Margaret C. (Case), b. 1865, d. 1954, s/w William M. Gunnison, Row 3A-23
Gunnison, William Moore, b. 1869, d. 1937, s/w Margaret C. Gunnison, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Caroline, b. 1845, d. 1936, mother, s/w Ferdinand Gurgel, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Clara L., b. 1918, d. 1923, s/w Otto G. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Cora B., b. 1874, d. Jun 5, 1962, s/w Paul F. Gurgel, Row 1-28
Gurgel, Elizabeth I., b. 1890, d. 1978, s/w Ewald K. Gurgel, Row 1-26
Gurgel, Emma A., b. 1869, d. 1945, dau., s/w Ferdinand Gurgel, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Ewald K., b. 1880, d. 1959, s/w Elizabeth I. Gurgel, Row 1-26
Gurgel, Ferdinand, b. 1843, d. 1930, father, s/w Hulda Cooper, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Josephine E., b. 1910, d. 1990, PHM2, US Navy, WWII, s/w Otto G. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Lucile L., b. 1922, d. 1968, s/w Raymond P. Gurgel, Row 1-35
Gurgel, Marie A., b. 1915, d. 1959, s/w Otto G. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Meta A., b. 1888, d. 1971, s/w Otto F. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Minnie C., b. 1872, d. 1924, dau., s/w Ferdinand Gurgel, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Otto F., b. 1883, d. 1963, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Paul F., b. 1878, d. 1958, s/w Cora, b. Gurgel, Row 1-28
Gurgel, Raymond P., b. 1912, d. 1981, s/w Lucile L. Gurgel, Row 1-35
Guthrie, Eugene W., b. Oct 18, 1923, d. Sep 28, 2001, son, s/w Nellie D. Guthrie, Row 5-3
Guthrie, Nellie D., b. 1901, d. 1990, mother, s/w Eugene W. Guthrie, Row 5-3

 

Wisconsin Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.